League team pitching totals -- Alomar
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Pawnee Pit 3.16201210323290.2223110102883504118
Booger Swamp 3.26221114330295.0243113107913343924
Little Rock Metropolitans 3.5717138302264.2243112105512663423
Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters 3.69231111341304.2268131125923154420
Phoenix Snowbirds 4.01221211341310.02871471381292804239
Arkansas Travelers 4.06181511330305.22941461381043002921
St. Louis Browns 4.3217178340304.12901641461042754824
Ashburn Empire 4.5614189321286.02791531451052855022
Oregon Oxygen 4.608245320281.22891551441002284123
Atlanta Wood Chippers 5.2110207301259.0255164150962393821
Sandy Island Blue Wave 5.919232320283.13142001861132545421
Totals 4.201801769635693185.029851595148610733126460256

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Pawnee Pit813110732971 6.9 2.7 10.0 10.8 1.3 4.0
Booger Swamp413541021951 7.4 2.8 10.6 10.2 1.2 3.7
Little Rock Metropolitans2511030940 8.3 1.7 10.2 9.0 1.2 5.2
Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters411571202260 7.9 2.7 11.0 9.3 1.3 3.4
Phoenix Snowbirds770524017133 8.3 3.7 12.3 8.1 1.2 2.2
Arkansas Travelers8223141841681 8.7 3.1 12.4 8.8 0.9 2.9
St. Louis Browns1115310801340 8.6 3.1 12.1 8.1 1.4 2.6
Ashburn Empire3144710021102 8.8 3.3 12.5 9.0 1.6 2.7
Oregon Oxygen618961102271 9.2 3.2 13.0 7.3 1.3 2.3
Atlanta Wood Chippers81148601982 8.9 3.3 12.6 8.3 1.3 2.5
Sandy Island Blue Wave111441901182 10.0 3.6 13.9 8.1 1.7 2.2
Totals62140398512891988013 8.4 3.0 11.9 8.8 1.3 2.9

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Pawnee Pit .651 1.07685 .266488 .415501 .426113.0 3.5 3.15 2.86
Booger Swamp .670 1.13727 .281506 .420519 .431120.3 3.7 3.30 3.16
Little Rock Metropolitans .688 1.11716 .292462 .431467 .436110.5 3.7 3.38 3.09
Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters .700 1.18801 .280557 .441568 .450138.9 4.1 3.69 3.45
Phoenix Snowbirds .729 1.34852 .288604 .461611 .466147.3 4.2 3.85 4.08
Arkansas Travelers .708 1.30863 .307561 .426583 .442149.8 4.4 3.97 3.81
St. Louis Browns .759 1.29856 .283621 .478636 .490164.0 4.8 4.36 4.11
Ashburn Empire .779 1.34772 .297602 .491616 .502162.3 5.1 4.60 4.54
Oregon Oxygen .783 1.38839 .296590 .481608 .496165.5 5.3 4.76 4.59
Atlanta Wood Chippers .779 1.36730 .297547 .491558 .501147.3 5.1 4.61 4.33
Sandy Island Blue Wave .826 1.51837 .311658 .519669 .527189.1 5.9 5.41 5.49
Totals .734 1.278678 .2916196 .4606336 .4701601.8 4.5 4.07 3.93

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Pawnee Pit323 .094324 .750136 4.3243 .125141.6 .641
Booger Swamp330 .000014 .424162 4.94417 .386145.4 .630
Little Rock Metropolitans302 .067215 .500134 4.5349 .265133.7 .658
Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters341 .029214 .412167 4.95410 .185142.9 .632
Phoenix Snowbirds341 .029215 .441186 5.54817 .354147.5 .617
Arkansas Travelers330 .000211 .333153 4.65817 .293152.8 .626
St. Louis Browns340 .000218 .529156 4.65515 .273140.4 .632
Ashburn Empire321 .031115 .469152 4.85213 .250145.9 .625
Oregon Oxygen320 .000114 .43889 2.84414 .318141.2 .630
Atlanta Wood Chippers301 .03317 .233111 3.74613 .283139.2 .632
Sandy Island Blue Wave320 .000111 .344156 4.96029 .483147.0 .624
Totals3569 .02517158 .4441602 4.5519157 .303143.5 .631

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Pawnee Pit1210 .8332 .1677243 .1253255 1.729 1.9
Booger Swamp2014 .7005 .250194417 .3863387 2.633 2.6
Little Rock Metropolitans128 .6674 .33312349 .2653060 2.028 2.1
Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters1311 .8462 .154185410 .1853493 2.733 2.8
Phoenix Snowbirds1611 .6885 .31394817 .3543471 2.133 2.2
Arkansas Travelers1311 .8462 .154145817 .2933391 2.833 2.8
St. Louis Browns118 .7272 .18285515 .2733476 2.234 2.2
Ashburn Empire149 .6435 .357105213 .2503282 2.631 2.6
Oregon Oxygen75 .7142 .28674414 .3183272 2.332 2.3
Atlanta Wood Chippers771.0000 .00064613 .2833079 2.629 2.7
Sandy Island Blue Wave82 .2506 .75076029 .4833282 2.632 2.6
Totals13396 .72235 .263117519157 .303356848 2.4347 2.4