League team pitching totals -- Alomar
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Brookfield Insurrection 3.36604826108131003.0876407375312101010899
Central Region 23 3.436247271096992.189641337832195811186
Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters 3.576640381066979.186341338927991112969
Arkansas Travelers 3.5870402711041002.090043439931296610885
Seattle Pilots 3.595947291062965.283142638527990212475
Booger Swamp 3.706345351083984.088944840435796913385
Westwood Wisdom 4.206345311087978.096148945630387814490
Moncton Maulers 4.334662231081982.099850147231488412693
West New York Werewolves 4.9552602911221026.0110961656441992115689
Santurce Srirachas 5.082581181062944.11069596533316739161106
Key West Pirates 5.143769201063946.1105856454031384614876
Sandy Island Blue Wave 6.162386141090968.2115670066334277620897
Totals 4.2562667031712964911771.2116066007555838671076016561050

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Brookfield Insurrection2138142130270175 7.9 2.8 11.0 9.1 1.0 3.2
Central Region 231934102132647346 8.1 2.9 11.3 8.7 1.0 3.0
Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters1122132015970264 7.9 2.6 10.7 8.4 1.2 3.3
Arkansas Travelers1133122929479295 8.1 2.8 11.2 8.7 1.0 3.1
Seattle Pilots63052225350185 7.7 2.6 10.6 8.4 1.2 3.2
Booger Swamp92772036670274 8.1 3.3 11.6 8.9 1.2 2.7
Westwood Wisdom53172016248284 8.8 2.8 11.9 8.1 1.3 2.9
Moncton Maulers1751202645654217 9.1 2.9 12.5 8.1 1.2 2.8
West New York Werewolves38372032201080193 9.7 3.7 13.7 8.1 1.4 2.2
Santurce Srirachas832142632550243 10.2 3.0 13.5 7.0 1.5 2.3
Key West Pirates2222142236267281 10.1 3.0 13.2 8.0 1.4 2.7
Sandy Island Blue Wave1032142839557252 10.7 3.2 14.2 7.2 1.9 2.3
Totals1773891502873556074229649 8.9 3.0 12.1 8.2 1.3 2.8

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Brookfield Insurrection .661 1.182678 .2871681 .4051719 .415404.1 3.6 3.26 3.23
Central Region 23 .687 1.232700 .2911752 .4251786 .433427.5 3.9 3.49 3.46
Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters .676 1.172687 .2731706 .4241728 .429413.0 3.8 3.42 3.27
Arkansas Travelers .671 1.212757 .2871722 .4121755 .420422.3 3.7 3.41 3.34
Seattle Pilots .665 1.152658 .2661666 .4171696 .425394.9 3.6 3.31 3.17
Booger Swamp .702 1.272650 .2851825 .4411852 .448453.6 4.1 3.73 3.74
Westwood Wisdom .736 1.292769 .2951889 .4581920 .465488.2 4.5 4.04 4.09
Moncton Maulers .750 1.342830 .3081923 .4571974 .469520.4 4.8 4.29 4.24
West New York Werewolves .793 1.493036 .3142244 .4912281 .499638.5 5.5 5.04 5.01
Santurce Srirachas .828 1.472886 .3152130 .5152162 .523606.8 5.8 5.21 5.25
Key West Pirates .801 1.452810 .3242058 .4972080 .503585.6 5.5 5.01 4.94
Sandy Island Blue Wave .886 1.552966 .3202419 .5592451 .567723.9 6.7 6.05 6.03
Totals .739 1.3133427 .29823015 .45923404 .4676033.7 4.6 4.15 4.11

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Brookfield Insurrection10813 .1201263 .583493 4.612044 .367145.8 .640
Central Region 231096 .055862 .569527 4.813136 .275143.6 .634
Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters1066 .0571153 .500534 5.012731 .244139.8 .640
Arkansas Travelers1104 .036757 .518653 5.913834 .246142.6 .634
Seattle Pilots1062 .019752 .491514 4.813740 .292141.0 .635
Booger Swamp1083 .028757 .528536 5.017648 .273146.2 .625
Westwood Wisdom1087 .0651065 .602521 4.812643 .341144.9 .628
Moncton Maulers1081 .009639 .361435 4.013028 .215145.5 .630
West New York Werewolves1122 .018246 .411522 4.725785 .331154.0 .616
Santurce Srirachas1062 .019147 .443335 3.215456 .364144.1 .625
Key West Pirates1063 .028650 .472396 3.716661 .367143.5 .629
Sandy Island Blue Wave1090 .000134 .312346 3.2299108 .361146.6 .622
Totals129649 .03878625 .4825812 4.51961614 .313144.8 .630

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Brookfield Insurrection4426 .59118 .4093012044 .367108228 2.195 2.4
Central Region 233727 .7308 .2163213136 .275109217 2.0103 2.1
Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters4638 .8266 .1303212731 .244106231 2.2100 2.3
Arkansas Travelers3927 .69211 .2823213834 .246110241 2.2106 2.3
Seattle Pilots4029 .7259 .2253013740 .292106242 2.3104 2.3
Booger Swamp4835 .72910 .2084017648 .273108269 2.5105 2.6
Westwood Wisdom4731 .66015 .3193012643 .341108224 2.1101 2.2
Moncton Maulers3223 .7199 .2812513028 .215108269 2.5107 2.5
West New York Werewolves5029 .58015 .3004925785 .331112321 2.9110 2.9
Santurce Srirachas3218 .56314 .4381515456 .364106237 2.2104 2.3
Key West Pirates3520 .57114 .4002016661 .367106219 2.1103 2.1
Sandy Island Blue Wave2714 .51912 .44416299108 .361109342 3.1109 3.1
Totals477317 .665141 .2963511961614 .31312963040 2.31247 2.4