League team pitching totals -- Clemente
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
South Florida Stingrays 3.50181711351314.02741451221062843024
Clearwater Sailfish 3.5817166330296.22471321181152923721
Londangeles Artful Dodgers 3.92191611351309.22601441351352974413
Essex 66ers 4.13171510320292.02501421341242983418
Santurce Srirachas 4.1414199330287.02811471321103293121
Boston Bees 4.3012218330293.02891621401332994026
Seattle Pilots 4.35151410290263.0265133127972663732
Brookfield Insurrection 4.3520129320285.2277146138892883616
Rocky River Brody Baum 4.35181714350310.02871621501362614131
Twin City Killers 4.5212186302261.0286144131942223328
San Juan Coquis 5.03151613310270.02911711511002624218
Totals 4.1817718110735843182.030071628147812393098405248

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
South Florida Stingrays51357932365 7.9 3.0 11.3 8.1 0.9 2.7
Clearwater Sailfish1214791001651 7.5 3.5 11.4 8.9 1.1 2.5
Londangeles Artful Dodgers618101011217106 7.6 3.9 12.0 8.6 1.3 2.2
Essex 66ers314781011051 7.7 3.8 12.0 9.2 1.0 2.4
Santurce Srirachas561112941661 8.8 3.4 12.4 10.3 1.0 3.0
Boston Bees812127141850 8.9 4.1 13.3 9.2 1.2 2.2
Seattle Pilots5214952930 9.1 3.3 13.1 9.1 1.3 2.7
Brookfield Insurrection591231201084 8.7 2.8 11.8 9.1 1.1 3.2
Rocky River Brody Baum8141061441461 8.3 3.9 12.7 7.6 1.2 1.9
Twin City Killers71771062981 9.9 3.2 13.7 7.7 1.1 2.4
San Juan Coquis11101091521531 9.7 3.3 13.4 8.7 1.4 2.6
Totals751489590115211476521 8.5 3.5 12.4 8.8 1.1 2.5

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
South Florida Stingrays .654 1.21883 .276526 .400539 .410129.0 3.7 3.33 3.23
Clearwater Sailfish .677 1.22790 .266528 .423542 .434129.0 3.9 3.52 3.39
Londangeles Artful Dodgers .702 1.28838 .258586 .440604 .453148.9 4.3 3.89 3.77
Essex 66ers .685 1.28775 .279530 .426544 .437133.1 4.1 3.69 3.65
Santurce Srirachas .719 1.36762 .328545 .440551 .445144.7 4.5 4.08 3.98
Boston Bees .750 1.44815 .306601 .463613 .472160.6 4.8 4.44 4.54
Seattle Pilots .758 1.38723 .315525 .459546 .477142.6 4.8 4.39 4.59
Brookfield Insurrection .726 1.28792 .304545 .449554 .456142.6 4.5 4.04 3.81
Rocky River Brody Baum .742 1.36888 .277621 .463635 .474160.6 4.6 4.20 4.18
Twin City Killers .796 1.46781 .324550 .480567 .494156.3 5.4 4.85 4.91
San Juan Coquis .792 1.45788 .316589 .490599 .498168.3 5.5 5.05 4.81
Totals .726 1.338835 .2956146 .4486294 .4591611.9 4.5 4.10 4.04

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
South Florida Stingrays351 .029417 .486157 4.53919 .487140.5 .620
Clearwater Sailfish330 .000114 .424170 5.25113 .255140.1 .628
Londangeles Artful Dodgers351 .029021 .600154 4.4469 .196143.9 .602
Essex 66ers320 .000315 .469151 4.74811 .229151.3 .612
Santurce Srirachas330 .000212 .364133 4.05317 .321147.7 .616
Boston Bees330 .000115 .455128 3.94516 .356147.5 .607
Seattle Pilots290 .000112 .414128 4.44515 .333148.3 .615
Brookfield Insurrection320 .000015 .469188 5.93412 .353140.5 .626
Rocky River Brody Baum350 .000217 .486144 4.18128 .346139.9 .606
Twin City Killers302 .067518 .600100 3.34218 .429141.6 .613
San Juan Coquis310 .000011 .355168 5.4328 .250143.5 .619
Totals3584 .01119167 .4661621 4.5516166 .322144.0 .615

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
South Florida Stingrays1711 .6476 .353183919 .4873599 2.834 2.9
Clearwater Sailfish146 .4295 .357145113 .2553389 2.733 2.7
Londangeles Artful Dodgers1411 .7863 .21410469 .1963588 2.534 2.6
Essex 66ers1310 .7692 .15484811 .2293287 2.732 2.7
Santurce Srirachas119 .8182 .18275317 .3213387 2.633 2.6
Boston Bees118 .7273 .27364516 .3563381 2.533 2.5
Seattle Pilots1310 .7692 .154144515 .3332978 2.729 2.7
Brookfield Insurrection139 .6924 .308123412 .3533269 2.232 2.2
Rocky River Brody Baum2014 .7004 .200238128 .34635116 3.335 3.3
Twin City Killers76 .8571 .14374218 .4293063 2.128 2.3
San Juan Coquis1713 .7652 .11814328 .2503182 2.631 2.6
Totals150107 .71334 .227133516166 .322358939 2.6354 2.7