League team pitching totals -- Clemente
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Boston Bees 3.466641351070960.2827415369301104710985
South Florida Stingrays 3.566543361080976.085942038624396913260
Essex 66ers 3.926642361082983.0945471428310104513464
Twin City Killers 3.9764464011001003.293246744334988411273
Clearwater Sailfish 4.016346361091995.2861467444386111313287
Rocky River Brody Baum 4.044860251081968.1991455435323842121105
Atlanta Wood Chippers 4.054761281082963.198647143430679711498
Delaware Snipers 4.155255321071962.094349744434883812797
St. Louis Browns 4.395851361093992.2104452748432185613478
Pawnee Pit 4.455852351105992.0934540490345105413759
San Juan Coquis 4.544168201091959.2102452948432678013381
Carolina Copperheads 4.724564201091969.097356050834696516866
Totals 4.1167362937913021711726.011319581953493904111901553953

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Boston Bees2344251440565195 7.7 2.8 11.0 9.8 1.0 3.5
South Florida Stingrays31272232281077179 7.9 2.2 10.4 8.9 1.2 4.0
Essex 66ers2637212626442143 8.7 2.8 11.8 9.6 1.2 3.4
Twin City Killers1532243531348297 8.4 3.1 11.8 7.9 1.0 2.5
Clearwater Sailfish2053271342038275 7.8 3.5 11.8 10.1 1.2 2.9
Rocky River Brody Baum1832232043337295 9.2 3.0 12.5 7.8 1.1 2.6
Atlanta Wood Chippers1633163031186349 9.2 2.9 12.4 7.4 1.1 2.6
Delaware Snipers2743182729288247 8.8 3.3 12.5 7.8 1.2 2.4
St. Louis Browns2428193448359237 9.5 2.9 12.6 7.8 1.2 2.7
Pawnee Pit4043283251365178 8.5 3.1 12.0 9.6 1.2 3.1
San Juan Coquis2239242937559385 9.6 3.1 13.0 7.3 1.2 2.4
Carolina Copperheads21301226368553411 9.0 3.2 12.5 9.0 1.6 2.8
Totals2834412593184424771930581 8.7 3.0 12.0 8.6 1.2 2.9

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Boston Bees .667 1.172482 .2891637 .4111681 .422395.2 3.7 3.33 3.22
South Florida Stingrays .691 1.132640 .2751745 .4351772 .442428.2 3.9 3.55 3.11
Essex 66ers .731 1.282665 .3041911 .4561948 .465501.3 4.5 4.13 3.85
Twin City Killers .709 1.282864 .2861862 .4391894 .447475.1 4.2 3.83 3.66
Clearwater Sailfish .710 1.252501 .2911860 .4441913 .457460.1 4.1 3.74 3.70
Rocky River Brody Baum .747 1.362811 .3091888 .4571920 .465497.4 4.6 4.16 4.26
Atlanta Wood Chippers .740 1.342838 .3071843 .4511876 .459493.1 4.6 4.15 4.17
Delaware Snipers .749 1.342764 .2951910 .4641953 .474508.1 4.7 4.28 4.19
St. Louis Browns .765 1.382956 .3082029 .4722057 .479556.9 5.0 4.54 4.37
Pawnee Pit .729 1.292677 .2981931 .4541974 .464509.8 4.6 4.16 3.87
San Juan Coquis .785 1.412894 .3082016 .4832055 .493559.5 5.2 4.72 4.63
Carolina Copperheads .785 1.362672 .3012086 .4992116 .506561.8 5.2 4.70 4.52
Totals .735 1.3032764 .29822718 .45623159 .4655937.2 4.5 4.10 3.95

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Boston Bees1070 .000563 .589524 4.915149 .325143.1 .625
South Florida Stingrays1080 .0001152 .481499 4.614337 .259137.5 .651
Essex 66ers1082 .019463 .583523 4.815338 .248147.6 .639
Twin City Killers1100 .000552 .473529 4.815547 .303146.4 .623
Clearwater Sailfish1091 .009649 .450549 5.013236 .273149.1 .618
Rocky River Brody Baum1081 .009655 .509424 3.914849 .331141.7 .627
Atlanta Wood Chippers1082 .019646 .426413 3.814545 .310140.2 .633
Delaware Snipers1071 .009849 .458504 4.715044 .293144.3 .623
St. Louis Browns1093 .028651 .468530 4.916561 .370145.2 .631
Pawnee Pit1105 .045343 .391544 4.913044 .338146.8 .635
San Juan Coquis1091 .009550 .459450 4.114455 .382141.9 .627
Carolina Copperheads1091 .009452 .477525 4.818475 .408146.1 .625
Totals130217 .01369625 .4806014 4.61800580 .322144.2 .630

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Boston Bees5435 .64816 .2964715149 .325107284 2.7107 2.7
South Florida Stingrays5236 .69211 .2125014337 .259108310 2.9108 2.9
Essex 66ers4836 .75010 .2084115338 .248108288 2.7106 2.7
Twin City Killers6140 .65616 .2624615547 .303110309 2.8110 2.8
Clearwater Sailfish5236 .69215 .2885313236 .273109289 2.7108 2.7
Rocky River Brody Baum4125 .61013 .3173514849 .331108271 2.5107 2.5
Atlanta Wood Chippers3928 .7189 .2313214545 .310108282 2.6106 2.7
Delaware Snipers4632 .69612 .2615415044 .293107311 2.9106 2.9
St. Louis Browns4936 .73510 .2043716561 .370109287 2.6106 2.7
Pawnee Pit5235 .67315 .2884513044 .338110273 2.5105 2.6
San Juan Coquis3720 .54115 .4052014455 .382109255 2.3108 2.4
Carolina Copperheads4120 .48820 .4883518475 .408109322 3.0108 3.0
Totals572379 .663162 .2834951800580 .32213023481 2.71285 2.7