Team pitching -- 2016 Twin City Killers
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Devenskimr 0.75302664000108.1569927113310395
Barrettmr 2.708205800066.2462120335378277
Bowmanmr 2.9562124200055.0461818143636219
Cuetosp 3.06830191900123.2110474227130125510
Santiago*sp 3.84950222200117.1107515041107119489
Buchholzsp 3.8472016160096.08944412880179398
Gonzalez,Misp 4.254415240082.21004239115689356
Koehlersp 4.75490252400136.1125747254103123587
Petit,Ymr 5.062201310016.023995134175
Garcia,J*sp 7.15490242200112.0155948942109266527
Teperamr 7.2001040005.0354340023
 Other  5.319718020084.2725350648097385
 Total  3.97644640110110051003.2932467443349884112734241

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Devenskimr832230230 4.7 2.2 7.1 9.4 0.2 4.2 23.1 .634
Barrettmr400440320 6.2 4.5 11.2 7.2 0.9 1.6 18.6 .601
Bowmanmr132200110 7.5 2.3 10.1 5.9 0.5 2.6 18.8 .649
Cuetosp311300220 8.0 2.0 10.2 9.5 0.9 4.8 98.2 .665
Santiago*sp950220650 8.2 3.1 11.5 8.2 0.8 2.6 86.5 .611
Buchholzsp001510240 8.3 2.6 11.4 7.5 1.6 2.9 93.9 .617
Gonzalez,Misp411330130 10.9 1.2 12.4 6.1 0.9 5.1 25.6 .666
Koehlersp841140490 8.3 3.6 11.9 6.8 0.8 1.9 92.1 .606
Petit,Ymr102011000 12.9 2.8 15.8 7.3 2.3 2.6 18.9 .687
Garcia,J*sp954270030 12.5 3.4 16.0 8.8 2.1 2.6 81.6 .639
Teperamr001000000 5.4 5.4 10.8 7.2 0.0 1.3 21.8 .609
 Other 170862330 7.7 6.8 15.3 8.5 1.0 1.3  .550
 Total 4829153231324350 8.4 3.1 11.8 7.9 1.0 2.5  .623

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Devenskimr .438 0.77250 .212107 .271109 .276 17.1 1.4 1.28 1.14
Barrettmr .631 1.18180 .217110 .397114 .412 24.7 3.3 3.00 3.05
Bowmanmr .618 1.09164 .26281 .37083 .379 17.5 2.8 2.57 2.52
Cuetosp .631 1.11338 .290196 .384199 .390 47.3 3.4 3.10 2.80
Santiago*sp .706 1.26328 .293213 .436215 .440 53.8 4.1 3.72 3.45
Buchholzsp .734 1.22268 .269181 .455186 .467 46.7 4.4 3.94 4.01
Gonzalez,Misp .768 1.34278 .331162 .455165 .463 46.3 5.0 4.54 4.27
Koehlersp .710 1.31417 .271262 .446263 .448 68.7 4.5 4.08 3.47
Petit,Ymr .930 1.7553 .35844 .58744 .587 14.5 8.2 7.34 7.24
Garcia,J*sp .946 1.76348 .371315 .598317 .602103.3 8.2 7.47 7.30
Teperamr .411 1.2016 .1886 .2616 .261 0.9 1.5 1.49 1.57
 Other  .771 1.61224 .281185 .481193 .501 48.4 5.1 4.63 5.11
 Total  .709 1.282864 .2861862 .4391894 .447475.1 4.2 3.83 3.66

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Devenskimr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Barrettmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Bowmanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Cuetosp190 .000013 .68488 4.6162 .125
Santiago*sp220 .000013 .591109 5.0104 .400
Buchholzsp160 .000010 .62588 5.542 .500
Gonzalez,Misp40 .00002 .5009 2.3205 .250
Koehlersp240 .00009 .375110 4.6135 .385
Petit,Ymr10 .00000 .0003 3.030 .000
Garcia,J*sp220 .00005 .227108 4.9176 .353
Teperamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
 Other 20 .00000 .00014 7.04717 .362
 Total 1100 .000552 .473529 4.815547 .303

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Devenskimr2826 .9292 .0711237 .304646453
Barrettmr50 .0004 .80018266 .23158586
Bowmanmr1812 .6676 .3332168 .500424229
Cuetosp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Santiago*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Buchholzsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Gonzalez,Misp31 .3332 .66783612 .33352485
Koehlersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002511
Petit,Ymr10 .00011.000592 .22213122
Garcia,J*sp00 .0000 .000021 .5002421
Teperamr10 .00011.000021 .500442
 Other 51 .2000 .000124110 .244807811
 Total 6140 .65616 .2624615547 .303110309110