Team pitching -- 2018 Twin City Killers
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Mikolassp 3.05130661144.140151573063183
Blach*mr 3.172301561148.15322171321210201
Hendriksmr 3.770311400014.115667131465
Anderson,Jmr 3.860141100011.295514171356
Williams,Trsp 3.89410660034.2322215172344152
Strasburgsp 4.58310660035.1361818124621151
Junissp 6.06230660035.246252453971158
Hesssp 7.290211500021.030171782072101
Johnson,Jmr 8.040101400015.225141411133080
 Total  4.5212186303025261.02861441319422233281147

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Mikolassp000610320 8.1 1.4 10.8 6.1 1.2 4.3100.8 .673
Blach*mr112101210 9.9 2.4 12.5 3.9 0.4 1.6 45.4 .618
Hendriksmr201200010 9.4 4.4 15.1 8.2 0.6 1.9 17.1 .583
Anderson,Jmr100021010 6.9 10.8 17.7 13.1 0.8 1.2 23.1 .508
Williams,Trsp011110020 8.3 4.4 13.0 6.0 1.0 1.4 96.5 .596
Strasburgsp320110020 9.2 3.1 12.5 11.7 0.5 3.8 99.0 .631
Junissp012410100 11.6 1.3 13.9 9.8 1.8 7.8 96.7 .634
Hesssp201200010 12.9 3.4 17.1 8.6 3.0 2.5 26.5 .573
Johnson,Jmr030000100 14.4 6.3 20.7 7.5 1.7 1.2 22.7 .607
 Total 98717627100 9.9 3.2 13.7 7.7 1.1 2.4  .613

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Mikolassp .694 1.06134 .25473 .39979 .432 19.7 4.0 3.59 3.36
Blach*mr .701 1.37164 .31180 .39881 .403 20.1 3.7 3.37 3.83
Hendriksmr .733 1.5342 .33327 .41529 .446 7.3 4.4 4.11 4.93
Anderson,Jmr .728 1.9724 .33327 .48227 .482 6.3 4.7 4.38 5.88
Williams,Trsp .738 1.41107 .26271 .46772 .474 17.6 4.4 4.11 4.14
Strasburgsp .773 1.3690 .37873 .48374 .490 20.4 5.2 4.68 3.77
Junissp .877 1.43103 .37983 .52587 .551 26.9 6.9 6.12 5.80
Hesssp1.063 1.8164 .35968 .67370 .693 24.010.3 9.27 8.89
Johnson,Jmr1.000 2.3053 .41548 .60048 .600 16.7 9.6 8.61 10.15
 Total  .796 1.46781 .324550 .480567 .494156.3 5.4 4.85 4.91

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Mikolassp61 .16715 .83312 2.000 .000
Blach*mr61 .16713 .50012 2.094 .444
Hendriksmr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Anderson,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Williams,Trsp60 .00004 .66734 5.7331.000
Strasburgsp60 .00004 .66728 4.730 .000
Junissp60 .00002 .33314 2.332 .667
Hesssp00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Johnson,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
 Total 302 .067518 .600100 3.34218 .429

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Mikolassp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Blach*mr00 .0000 .0000105 .5001593
Hendriksmr111.0000 .000283 .37514147
Anderson,Jmr54 .8001 .2000112 .18211118
Williams,Trsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Strasburgsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Junissp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Hesssp111.0000 .000464 .66715157
Johnson,Jmr00 .0000 .000174 .57114143
 Total 76 .8571 .14374218 .429306328