Team pitching -- 2018 Ashburn Empire
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Leclercmr 0.450031200020.0101110261079
Dominguezcl 0.90001700010.0421290035
Hader*mr 2.251151000012.03337223046
Sanchez,Ansp 3.09030750032.0301111122931133
Chavezmr 3.131101500023.016885213388
Dyson,Smr 3.2411060008.1833553236
Urena,Jsp 4.32410771041.241202083276176
Holland,D*sp 4.50230770036.0361818164052159
Anderson,Ty*sp 6.47210660032.0392723112983146
Gausmansp 6.50040770036.0452926122953162
Morontamr 6.751201000012.099911183056
Striplingsp 7.152101900022.235181852472105
fNorris,Bcl108.0000010000.134411205
 Total  4.5614189323211286.027915314510528550221226

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Leclercmr000000000 4.5 4.5 9.0 11.7 0.4 2.6 26.4 .606
Dominguezcl001010010 3.6 1.8 5.4 8.1 0.0 4.5 21.0 .619
Hader*mr010100000 2.3 5.3 8.3 16.5 2.3 3.1 19.3 .606
Sanchez,Ansp240110000 8.4 3.4 12.1 8.2 0.8 2.4 71.4 .616
Chavezmr100000100 6.3 2.0 8.2 8.2 1.2 4.2 21.1 .644
Dyson,Smr200000010 8.6 5.4 14.0 5.4 3.2 1.0 24.0 .632
Urena,Jsp210610000 8.9 1.7 11.9 6.9 1.5 4.0 89.6 .656
Holland,D*sp201100010 9.0 4.0 13.3 10.0 1.3 2.5 94.0 .594
Anderson,Ty*sp310230120 11.0 3.1 14.6 8.2 2.3 2.6 91.5 .616
Gausmansp420310000 11.3 3.0 15.0 7.3 1.3 2.4 83.0 .639
Morontamr301020000 6.8 8.3 15.0 13.5 2.3 1.6 23.8 .580
Striplingsp210010220 13.9 2.0 15.9 9.5 2.8 4.8 20.0 .676
fNorris,Bcl000000000 81.0 27.0108.0 27.0 54.0 1.0 17.0 .588
 Total 2110314100470 8.8 3.3 12.5 9.0 1.6 2.7  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Leclercmr .485 1.0042 .21426 .32926 .329 4.7 2.2 1.91 1.64
Dominguezcl .328 0.6024 .1677 .2007 .200 1.0 0.9 0.80 0.58
Hader*mr .555 0.8313 .00019 .41320 .435 3.1 2.3 2.07 2.16
Sanchez,Ansp .732 1.3188 .30761 .45962 .466 15.3 4.3 3.86 3.82
Chavezmr .558 0.9159 .22031 .35231 .352 5.8 2.2 2.04 2.05
Dyson,Smr .961 1.5623 .21723 .63923 .639 6.4 6.9 6.20 6.88
Urena,Jsp .745 1.18123 .27678 .44384 .477 20.4 4.3 3.96 4.21
Holland,D*sp .809 1.4497 .32083 .52284 .528 23.3 5.8 5.25 4.56
Anderson,Ty*sp .928 1.5696 .32385 .58287 .596 26.5 7.3 6.70 6.49
Gausmansp .840 1.58113 .35481 .50084 .519 25.5 6.4 5.73 6.00
Morontamr .779 1.6724 .25030 .53630 .536 8.3 6.2 5.58 5.60
Striplingsp1.024 1.7669 .40666 .62966 .629 23.1 9.2 8.24 8.36
fNorris,Bcl3.55012.0011.000122.400122.400 9.0243.2218.89189.45
 Total  .779 1.34772 .297602 .491616 .502162.3 5.1 4.60 4.54

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Leclercmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Dominguezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Hader*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Sanchez,Ansp50 .00003 .60010 2.060 .000
Chavezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Dyson,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Urena,Jsp71 .14305 .71447 6.772 .286
Holland,D*sp70 .00002 .28623 3.332 .667
Anderson,Ty*sp60 .00003 .50042 7.052 .400
Gausmansp70 .00002 .28630 4.351 .200
Morontamr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Striplingsp00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
fNorris,Bcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 321 .031115 .469152 4.85213 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Leclercmr331.0000 .000330 .00012126
Dominguezcl111.0000 .000183 .375773
Hader*mr65 .8331 .167010 .00010109
Sanchez,Ansp00 .0000 .000100 .000720
Chavezmr10 .00011.000190 .00015155
Dyson,Smr10 .00011.0000103 .300662
Urena,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Holland,D*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Anderson,Ty*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Gausmansp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Morontamr10 .00011.000332 .66710102
Striplingsp10 .00011.0001185 .27819194
fNorris,Bcl00 .0000 .000000 .000110
 Total 149 .6435 .357105213 .250328231