Team pitching -- 2016 Key West Pirates
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Baez,Pmr 2.4521163400044.0351212106470177
Urenamr 3.050213700059.0522120213855245
Ray*sp 4.18750212100125.0114595847160188527
Grimmmr 4.373503500047.1432523236831210
Shieldssp 4.623120212100115.0105635949662512494
Colon,Bsp 4.624130212121138.1160727119912410581
Striplingsp 5.296514000066.1774039264867293
Sanchez,Ansp 5.936100212111118.11438478461112111536
Kuhlsp 6.492404200068.09150492651106313
McHughsp 6.833100222200110.214687843897198504
Anderson,Comr 7.791223100054.1925147852108259
 Total  5.1437692010610636946.11058564540313846148764139

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Baez,Pmr110012110 7.2 2.0 9.2 13.1 1.4 6.4 19.6 .650
Urenamr101000010 7.9 3.2 11.1 5.8 0.8 1.8 23.5 .619
Ray*sp2193230100 8.2 3.4 11.7 11.5 1.3 3.4 97.0 .624
Grimmmr424160131 8.2 4.4 12.7 12.9 0.6 3.0 23.9 .614
Shieldssp1111540230 8.2 3.8 12.4 5.2 2.0 1.3 87.0 .602
Colon,Bsp543300540 10.4 1.2 11.8 5.9 1.6 4.8 95.4 .678
Striplingsp521040310 10.4 3.5 14.0 6.5 0.8 1.8 26.5 .614
Sanchez,Ansp1041660030 10.9 3.5 14.8 8.4 1.6 2.4 94.7 .626
Kuhlsp127230020 12.0 3.4 15.8 6.8 1.3 2.0 26.8 .624
McHughsp731250110 11.9 3.1 15.1 7.9 1.5 2.6 84.1 .612
Anderson,Comr100140030 15.2 1.3 16.7 8.6 1.7 6.5 30.4 .659
 Total 6728222236214221 10.1 3.0 13.2 8.0 1.4 2.7  .629

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Baez,Pmr .613 1.0296 .29269 .39069 .390 15.7 3.2 2.89 2.65
Urenamr .657 1.24181 .260101 .412101 .412 23.9 3.7 3.29 3.14
Ray*sp .700 1.29300 .320233 .442235 .446 58.0 4.1 3.76 3.83
Grimmmr .665 1.39115 .34885 .40586 .410 21.9 4.1 3.74 3.48
Shieldssp .797 1.34349 .229255 .516260 .526 67.4 5.2 4.75 4.68
Colon,Bsp .825 1.29444 .306299 .515302 .520 84.5 5.5 4.95 4.49
Striplingsp .800 1.55213 .333143 .488143 .488 41.1 5.6 5.02 4.91
Sanchez,Ansp .825 1.60352 .347268 .500274 .511 81.3 6.2 5.56 6.07
Kuhlsp .907 1.72224 .362175 .559177 .565 55.3 7.4 6.59 6.38
McHughsp .891 1.66348 .365279 .554281 .558 88.8 7.3 6.50 6.38
Anderson,Comr .969 1.84188 .436151 .583152 .587 52.9 8.6 7.89 7.98
 Total  .801 1.452810 .3242058 .4972080 .503585.6 5.5 5.01 4.94

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Baez,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Urenamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0168 .500
Ray*sp210 .000012 .571105 5.0115 .455
Grimmmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0207 .350
Shieldssp210 .000011 .52457 2.7186 .333
Colon,Bsp212 .095110 .47654 2.6166 .375
Striplingsp00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Sanchez,Ansp211 .04818 .38191 4.3158 .533
Kuhlsp00 .00000 .0000 0.0145 .357
McHughsp220 .00009 .40989 4.0175 .294
Anderson,Comr00 .00000 .0000 0.0176 .353
 Total 1063 .028650 .472396 3.716661 .367

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Baez,Pmr1816 .8892 .1111218 .381343427
Urenamr111.0000 .00033113 .419373720
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Grimmmr40 .00041.0009214 .190353512
Shieldssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Colon,Bsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Striplingsp71 .1435 .7145328 .250404017
Sanchez,Ansp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Kuhlsp20 .00021.00003216 .500424212
McHughsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Anderson,Comr32 .6671 .33322912 .414313115
 Total 3520 .57114 .4002016661 .367106219103