Team games started -- 2016 Key West Pirates
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tucker Barnhart0000000000
Tim Beckham0210500008
Starlin Castro000034000034
Coco Crisp000000390039
Corey Dickerson000000039039
Lucas Duda0000000000
Adrian Gonzalez037000000037
Dioner Navarro390000000039
Kirk Nieuwenhuis0000030003
Joe Panik003800000038
Joc Pederson0000000000
Martin Prado000390000039
Colby Rasmus000002003638
Melvin Upton000003400034
 Total393939393939393936 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tucker Barnhart670000000067
Tim Beckham0051200008
Starlin Castro000065000065
Coco Crisp0000000000
Corey Dickerson000000066167
Lucas Duda0300000003
Adrian Gonzalez064000000064
Dioner Navarro0000000000
Kirk Nieuwenhuis000000061061
Joe Panik006200000062
Joc Pederson000000670067
Martin Prado000660000066
Colby Rasmus0000020002
Melvin Upton000006500065
 Total676767676767676761 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Tucker Barnhart670000000067
Tim Beckham02617000016
Starlin Castro000099000099
Coco Crisp000000390039
Corey Dickerson00000004561106
Lucas Duda0300000003
Adrian Gonzalez01010000000101
Dioner Navarro390000000039
Kirk Nieuwenhuis000003061064
Joe Panik00100000000100
Joc Pederson000000670067
Martin Prado00010500000105
Colby Rasmus000004003640
Melvin Upton000009900099
 Total10610610610610610610610697