Team pitching -- 2016 Atlanta Wood Chippers
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wood,T*mr 0.0000010000.100000001
Zieglercl 1.3043223900048.13687162609189
Ryan,K*mr 2.451114200051.1461514123618201
Solis*mr 2.891312200028.023109102911116
Rodon*sp 3.52780232200128.01425450381341615542
Presslymr 3.660314620059.0622824194671258
Stromansp 3.86880222221140.01506560301291015589
Miranda*sp 4.352101900020.22210109183488
Venturasp 4.53850191900107.1107595445801212469
Wittgrenmr 4.961123700045.14926251046101195
Doolittle*mr 5.290201400017.01910106214075
Hernandez,Fsp 5.884100232300116.1129857663751415532
Peralta,Wisp 7.24120330013.2211211764269
 Other  4.0210141801700188.01808984411513215764
 Total  4.0547612810810826963.1986471434306797114984088

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wood,T*mr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.01.000
Zieglercl230410010 6.7 3.0 10.4 4.8 0.0 1.6 17.7 .614
Ryan,K*mr610100000 8.1 2.1 10.3 6.3 0.2 3.0 16.5 .654
Solis*mr011000000 7.4 3.2 10.6 9.3 0.3 2.9 21.6 .617
Rodon*sp1384330230 10.0 2.7 12.9 9.4 1.1 3.5 88.2 .640
Presslymr101280120 9.5 2.9 12.7 7.0 1.1 2.4 19.3 .636
Stromansp942441430 9.6 1.9 11.8 8.3 0.6 4.3 99.1 .651
Miranda*sp000100010 9.6 3.9 13.9 7.8 1.3 2.0 17.6 .611
Venturasp1022440340 9.0 3.8 13.1 6.7 1.0 1.8 95.1 .616
Wittgrenmr110210110 9.7 2.0 12.1 9.1 2.0 4.6 20.0 .656
Doolittle*mr311000010 10.1 3.2 13.2 11.1 2.1 3.5 18.8 .684
Hernandez,Fsp2852970270 10.0 4.9 15.6 5.8 1.1 1.2 88.1 .591
Peralta,Wisp111100000 13.8 4.6 19.1 4.0 2.6 0.9 79.7 .598
 Other 1272230370 8.6 2.0 10.7 7.2 1.5 3.7  .654
 Total 8634163331116300 9.2 2.9 12.4 7.4 1.1 2.6  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wood,T*mr .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Zieglercl .540 1.08143 .25257 .30261 .323 11.1 2.1 1.86 2.28
Ryan,K*mr .613 1.13151 .29872 .35873 .363 16.5 3.0 2.61 2.58
Solis*mr .624 1.1876 .28946 .39746 .397 10.2 3.3 2.96 2.47
Rodon*sp .756 1.41351 .359245 .452248 .458 66.7 4.7 4.22 4.63
Presslymr .720 1.37184 .299112 .434114 .442 31.9 4.9 4.38 4.23
Stromansp .707 1.29416 .337245 .416249 .423 64.9 4.1 3.75 3.66
Miranda*sp .792 1.5057 .33342 .47743 .489 11.5 5.2 4.50 5.38
Venturasp .751 1.42328 .290217 .463221 .471 58.5 4.8 4.41 4.33
Wittgrenmr .790 1.30127 .30796 .49298 .503 27.4 5.4 4.90 4.77
Doolittle*mr .907 1.4744 .34145 .60045 .600 13.6 7.2 6.46 5.40
Hernandez,Fsp .849 1.65371 .310275 .517284 .534 84.9 6.5 5.91 5.80
Peralta,Wisp1.076 2.0551 .33347 .68148 .696 16.010.0 9.46 9.72
 Other  .719 1.18538 .275344 .450346 .453 85.5 4.1 3.69 3.66
 Total  .740 1.342838 .3071843 .4511876 .459493.1 4.6 4.15 4.17

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wood,T*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Zieglercl00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Ryan,K*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0104 .400
Solis*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.091 .111
Rodon*sp220 .000010 .45574 3.4124 .333
Presslymr20 .00000 .0002 1.0199 .474
Stromansp222 .091112 .54587 4.0156 .400
Miranda*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
Venturasp190 .00007 .36880 4.2183 .167
Wittgrenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0158 .533
Doolittle*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Hernandez,Fsp230 .00008 .34889 3.9152 .133
Peralta,Wisp30 .00000 .00010 3.300 .000
 Other 170 .00009 .52971 4.2172 .118
 Total 1082 .019646 .426413 3.814545 .310

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wood,T*mr00 .0000 .000020 .000111
Zieglercl2322 .9571 .0430186 .333393930
Ryan,K*mr111.0000 .0005154 .267424213
Solis*mr31 .3332 .6673123 .25022226
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002310
Presslymr111.0000 .0007309 .300464414
Stromansp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Miranda*sp10 .0000 .0002128 .66719195
Venturasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Wittgrenmr42 .5002 .50061810 .556373711
Doolittle*mr00 .0000 .000052 .40014149
Hernandez,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Peralta,Wisp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Other 61 .1674 .6679333 .091806317
 Total 3928 .7189 .2313214545 .310108282106