Team pitching -- 2018 Atlanta Wood Chippers
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hand*cl 1.0400590008.26114100036
Holdermr 1.211001500022.111435192183
Stammenmr 2.300201100015.29545200160
McFarland*mr 3.441001000018.11677682374
Pazos*mr 3.451001500015.218667150172
Watson*mr 3.48001600010.18441141041
Fieldsmr 3.862011300016.115771132260
Price*sp 4.93150660034.2262019114472141
Cahillsp 6.53050660030.1302422132553135
Cuetosp 6.62140661035.1422726827113155
Gonzalez,G*sp 7.85220660028.2362625202521138
Guerra,Jusp 10.32120660022.2383326151964119
 Total  5.2110207303011259.02551641509623938211114

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hand*cl001000100 6.2 4.2 10.4 10.4 0.0 2.5 17.0 .588
Holdermr300000000 4.4 2.0 6.4 7.7 0.8 3.8 19.7 .675
Stammenmr001010100 5.2 2.9 8.0 11.5 0.0 4.0 22.0 .665
McFarland*mr001000010 7.9 2.9 10.8 3.9 1.0 1.3 26.4 .629
Pazos*mr211210000 10.3 4.0 15.5 8.6 0.0 2.1 18.7 .604
Watson*mr010110000 7.0 0.9 8.7 12.2 0.914.0 24.3 .678
Fieldsmr120000000 8.3 0.6 8.8 7.2 1.113.0 16.6 .699
Price*sp211200010 6.8 2.9 10.1 11.4 1.8 4.0 90.7 .632
Cahillsp500200120 8.9 3.9 13.4 7.4 1.5 1.9 84.5 .606
Cuetosp010320100 10.7 2.0 13.5 6.9 2.8 3.4 86.2 .654
Gonzalez,G*sp213000020 11.3 6.3 17.6 7.8 0.6 1.3 88.5 .606
Guerra,Jusp410110020 15.1 6.0 21.4 7.5 2.4 1.3 80.3 .610
 Total 19881160480 8.9 3.3 12.6 8.3 1.3 2.5  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hand*cl .576 1.1522 .27313 .36113 .361 2.9 3.0 2.67 1.86
Holdermr .449 0.7257 .15825 .30125 .301 4.1 1.6 1.50 1.16
Stammenmr .478 0.8935 .25718 .30018 .300 3.2 1.8 1.63 1.24
McFarland*mr .685 1.2058 .24132 .43232 .432 7.1 3.5 3.16 3.17
Pazos*mr .788 1.6048 .37533 .45835 .486 10.1 5.8 5.23 4.74
Watson*mr .603 0.8724 .29215 .36616 .390 3.2 2.7 2.50 2.10
Fieldsmr .724 0.9844 .29528 .46728 .467 5.6 3.1 2.76 2.70
Price*sp .702 1.0777 .24765 .46167 .475 15.0 3.9 3.50 3.24
Cahillsp .857 1.4290 .27874 .54876 .563 21.5 6.2 5.74 4.79
Cuetosp .918 1.42106 .29290 .58193 .600 27.0 6.9 6.19 6.40
Gonzalez,G*sp .906 1.9591 .37478 .56578 .565 25.2 8.1 7.13 6.40
Guerra,Jusp1.058 2.3478 .41076 .63977 .647 28.110.8 10.05 11.34
 Total  .779 1.36730 .297547 .491558 .501147.3 5.1 4.61 4.33

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hand*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Holdermr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Stammenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
McFarland*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Pazos*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Watson*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Fieldsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Price*sp60 .00004 .6678 1.343 .750
Cahillsp60 .00000 .00012 2.031 .333
Cuetosp61 .16701 .16725 4.261 .167
Gonzalez,G*sp60 .00001 .16734 5.742 .500
Guerra,Jusp60 .00001 .16732 5.383 .375
 Total 301 .03317 .233111 3.74613 .283

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hand*cl551.0000 .000071 .143999
Holdermr00 .0000 .0000144 .28615152
Stammenmr00 .0000 .000252 .40011113
McFarland*mr00 .0000 .000221 .50010106
Pazos*mr00 .0000 .0000115 .45515151
Watson*mr111.0000 .000030 .000664
Fieldsmr111.0000 .000240 .00013134
Price*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Cahillsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Cuetosp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Gonzalez,G*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Guerra,Jusp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
 Total 771.0000 .00064613 .283307929