Team pitching -- 2018 Arkansas Travelers
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Treinencl 0.560061200016.010115200063
Castillo,J*mr 1.000011400018.011224221168
Stropmr 1.15111900015.27225131159
Hernandez,Dmr 2.452111600022.012766241286
O'Daymr 2.570011400021.019764342084
Kontosmr 2.87201900015.21455234362
Fulmer,Msp 3.99310550029.1301313102854127
Bauersp 4.12420770043.2442120136162189
Hamels*sp 4.43220770040.2332220243222183
Quintana*sp 4.93330770034.2402019172735156
Jimenezmr 6.860101700019.225161510221097
Manaea*sp 8.90140770029.149302941431144
 Total  4.06181511333302305.229414613810430029211318

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Treinencl210030000 5.6 2.8 8.4 11.3 0.0 4.0 20.9 .665
Castillo,J*mr220100010 5.5 2.0 8.0 11.0 0.5 5.5 18.1 .661
Stropmr020110000 4.0 2.9 7.5 7.5 0.6 2.6 24.4 .641
Hernandez,Dmr000301010 4.9 2.5 8.6 9.8 0.4 4.0 19.6 .637
O'Daymr210201010 8.1 1.7 10.7 14.6 0.9 8.5 23.1 .664
Kontosmr000110000 8.0 1.1 9.8 1.7 2.3 1.5 24.9 .656
Fulmer,Msp121400010 9.2 3.1 13.5 8.6 1.5 2.8 97.8 .618
Bauersp300120010 9.1 2.7 12.0 12.6 1.2 4.7109.1 .632
Hamels*sp303342150 7.3 5.3 13.3 7.1 0.4 1.3102.7 .579
Quintana*sp201030210 10.4 4.4 14.8 7.0 0.8 1.6 87.1 .603
Jimenezmr102210020 11.4 4.6 16.9 10.1 0.5 2.2 21.9 .597
Manaea*sp001430010 15.0 1.2 17.5 4.3 0.9 3.5 71.9 .658
 Total 1688221843140 8.7 3.1 12.4 8.8 0.9 2.9  .626

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Treinencl .428 0.9438 .26316 .25416 .254 3.0 1.6 1.50 1.40
Castillo,J*mr .509 0.8340 .25021 .30922 .324 3.8 1.9 1.71 1.55
Stropmr .428 0.7739 .15416 .27117 .288 2.1 1.2 1.10 1.29
Hernandez,Dmr .494 0.8252 .21225 .29128 .326 4.8 1.9 1.78 1.56
O'Daymr .635 1.1042 .40530 .35732 .381 8.3 3.7 3.21 3.20
Kontosmr .766 1.0252 .19231 .50032 .516 6.7 3.8 3.48 3.71
Fulmer,Msp .811 1.3680 .31362 .48866 .520 16.9 5.1 4.66 5.07
Bauersp .738 1.31108 .35288 .46689 .471 23.9 4.9 4.44 3.97
Hamels*sp .650 1.40122 .25472 .39375 .410 18.7 4.0 3.72 3.44
Quintana*sp .811 1.64109 .33977 .49477 .494 22.3 5.8 5.20 5.22
Jimenezmr .803 1.7862 .38745 .46447 .485 14.9 6.7 6.15 5.72
Manaea*sp .944 1.81119 .38778 .54282 .569 29.7 9.1 8.20 7.45
 Total  .708 1.30863 .307561 .426583 .442149.8 4.4 3.97 3.81

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Treinencl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Castillo,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Stropmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Hernandez,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
O'Daymr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Kontosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Fulmer,Msp50 .00002 .40036 7.281 .125
Bauersp70 .00004 .57129 4.130 .000
Hamels*sp70 .00002 .28623 3.381 .125
Quintana*sp70 .00002 .28631 4.451 .200
Jimenezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0106 .600
Manaea*sp70 .00001 .14334 4.985 .625
 Total 330 .000211 .333153 4.65817 .293

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Treinencl76 .8571 .143021 .500121210
Castillo,J*mr111.0000 .0004102 .20014144
Stropmr111.0000 .000260 .000994
Hernandez,Dmr111.0000 .000483 .37516163
O'Daymr111.0000 .000192 .22214144
Kontosmr111.0000 .000052 .400996
Fulmer,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Bauersp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Quintana*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Jimenezmr10 .00011.0003187 .38917172
Manaea*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
 Total 1311 .8462 .154145817 .293339133