Team pitching -- 2016 Arkansas Travelers
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Soriamr 0.0000020004.0100140014
Thornburgmr 0.9612143800047.02855106210179
Treinenmr 1.384133500052.129108244919201
Hernandez,Dmr 2.4510020003.2311110016
Kontosmr 2.704123500046.2451514173937198
Fulmer,Msp 2.721410232322152.0125534637139145624
Siegrist*mr 3.023333110041.2241514224736170
fLyons*mr 3.386424000064.055292424661012262
O'Daymr 3.381122400034.228141344570137
Quintana*sp 3.671060242420157.01477264341591515641
fRondon,Bmr 4.065313500051.0382323176181209
Manaea*sp 4.48570232300122.21176361451181612522
Gravemansp 4.49860161600106.111054532561166451
Hamels*sp 5.52850232300119.01508073511151412552
 Total  3.58704027110110471002.0900434399312966108854176

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Soriamr000000000 2.3 2.3 4.5 9.0 0.0 4.0 29.0 .655
Thornburgmr420120030 5.4 1.9 7.5 11.9 0.2 6.2 19.8 .627
Treinenmr241100000 5.0 4.1 9.3 8.4 0.2 2.0 22.1 .605
Hernandez,Dmr000100000 7.4 2.5 12.3 2.5 0.0 1.0 29.0 .672
Kontosmr810100030 8.7 3.3 12.1 7.5 0.6 2.3 21.7 .609
Fulmer,Msp4201013100 7.4 2.2 10.2 8.2 0.8 3.8 97.7 .645
Siegrist*mr610340010 5.2 4.8 10.6 10.2 0.6 2.1 22.7 .607
fLyons*mr302020010 7.7 3.4 11.1 9.3 1.4 2.8 25.1 .628
O'Daymr010020040 7.3 1.0 8.3 11.7 1.811.3 21.9 .665
Quintana*sp1471391130 8.4 1.9 10.5 9.1 0.9 4.7 97.9 .653
fRondon,Bmr210220120 6.7 3.0 10.1 10.8 1.4 3.6 23.5 .614
Manaea*sp843200340 8.6 3.3 12.0 8.7 1.2 2.6 84.3 .639
Gravemansp830420030 9.3 2.1 11.8 5.2 1.4 2.4 96.9 .645
Hamels*sp2034550650 11.3 3.9 15.6 8.7 1.1 2.3 93.0 .620
 Total 7929113329412290 8.1 2.8 11.2 8.7 1.0 3.1  .634

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Soriamr .220 0.509 .1112 .1432 .143 0.2 0.4 0.36 0.40
Thornburgmr .460 0.81105 .25750 .27951 .285 9.6 1.8 1.66 1.25
Treinenmr .462 1.01126 .22258 .28959 .294 8.4 1.4 1.30 1.67
Hernandez,Dmr .527 1.0913 .2314 .2505 .313 1.1 2.7 2.43 2.87
Kontosmr .640 1.33138 .30474 .37475 .379 18.7 3.5 3.25 3.59
Fulmer,Msp .611 1.07424 .262230 .369240 .385 55.0 3.2 2.93 2.71
Siegrist*mr .587 1.1095 .22165 .38268 .400 13.1 2.8 2.55 2.44
fLyons*mr .728 1.23162 .278125 .477125 .477 27.8 3.9 3.52 3.60
O'Daymr .660 0.9281 .25959 .43159 .431 13.2 3.3 3.07 2.51
Quintana*sp .664 1.15430 .307260 .406263 .410 61.8 3.5 3.19 3.08
fRondon,Bmr .654 1.08121 .24888 .42190 .431 20.7 3.6 3.28 2.94
Manaea*sp .720 1.32341 .296234 .448236 .452 59.0 4.3 3.90 3.92
Gravemansp .728 1.27345 .272201 .446205 .455 54.6 4.6 4.16 4.09
Hamels*sp .833 1.69367 .371272 .493277 .502 86.7 6.5 5.90 5.96
 Total  .671 1.212757 .2871722 .4121755 .420422.3 3.7 3.41 3.34

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Soriamr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Thornburgmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Treinenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0195 .263
Hernandez,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kontosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Fulmer,Msp232 .087215 .652156 6.8142 .143
Siegrist*mr10 .00000 .0001 1.0123 .250
fLyons*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0216 .286
O'Daymr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Quintana*sp242 .083015 .625146 6.1113 .273
fRondon,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Manaea*sp230 .000011 .478100 4.3155 .333
Gravemansp160 .000010 .625113 7.1122 .167
Hamels*sp230 .00006 .261137 6.0113 .273
 Total 1104 .036757 .518653 5.913834 .246

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Soriamr00 .0000 .000000 .000222
Thornburgmr1614 .8752 .1250268 .308383834
Treinenmr331.0000 .0007163 .188353512
Hernandez,Dmr00 .0000 .000010 .000221
Kontosmr42 .5001 .2505227 .318353514
Fulmer,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Siegrist*mr53 .6002 .4006121 .08331307
fLyons*mr32 .6671 .3334183 .167404013
O'Daymr42 .5002 .5001257 .280242414
Quintana*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
fRondon,Bmr41 .2503 .7509185 .27835359
Manaea*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Gravemansp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Hamels*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
 Total 3927 .69211 .2823213834 .246110241106