Team games started -- 2018 Arkansas Travelers
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu0800000008
Xander Bogaerts0000700007
Curt Casali8000000008
Brett Gardner0000000011
Starling Marte0000008008
Andrew McCutchen0000000808
Yairo Munoz0000100045
Daniel Murphy0000000000
Omar Narvaez0000000011
Chad Pinder0080000008
Hunter Renfroe0000080008
Carlos Santana0008000008
 Total888888886 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu025000000025
Xander Bogaerts000022000022
Curt Casali0000000000
Brett Gardner0000000000
Starling Marte000000250025
Andrew McCutchen000000025025
Yairo Munoz000000002121
Daniel Murphy002500000025
Omar Narvaez250000000025
Chad Pinder0000300047
Hunter Renfroe000002500025
Carlos Santana000250000025
 Total252525252525252525 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Abreu033000000033
Xander Bogaerts000029000029
Curt Casali8000000008
Brett Gardner0000000011
Starling Marte000000330033
Andrew McCutchen000000033033
Yairo Munoz000010002526
Daniel Murphy002500000025
Omar Narvaez250000000126
Chad Pinder00803000415
Hunter Renfroe000003300033
Carlos Santana000330000033
 Total333333333333333331