Team pitching -- 2018 Brooklyn Artisan Hipsters
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Cedeno*mr 1.761001600015.173310131064
Buttreymr 2.0010580009.09225110039
Maymr 2.501101300018.08555234067
Lugo,Smr 2.512251900028.2209862752110
Santana,Edmr 2.813001300016.012656170265
Garrett*mr 2.92101800012.111443161249
Matz*sp 3.12300771140.129151473561158
Velasquezsp 3.34220770035.0351413114912152
Gantsp 3.603001710035.0391414102955149
Boyd*sp 4.61420880041.03622211334113175
Ohtanidh 5.74020660026.229181773850115
Ryu*sp 6.26220550027.133191992353120
 Total  3.69231111343412304.22681311259231544201263

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Cedeno*mr001120010 4.1 5.9 10.6 7.6 0.6 1.3 16.4 .584
Buttreymr011000100 9.0 5.0 14.0 11.0 0.0 2.2 18.3 .610
Maymr000010000 4.0 2.5 6.5 11.5 2.0 4.6 21.2 .636
Lugo,Smr500000010 6.3 1.9 8.2 8.5 1.6 4.5 21.7 .671
Santana,Edmr000010100 6.8 3.4 10.1 9.6 0.0 2.8 17.7 .665
Garrett*mr200000000 8.0 2.2 10.2 11.7 0.7 5.3 25.0 .625
Matz*sp210300100 6.5 1.6 8.7 7.8 1.3 5.0 85.4 .645
Velasquezsp302210020 9.0 2.8 12.3 12.6 0.3 4.5 87.4 .631
Gantsp230130100 10.0 2.6 12.9 7.5 1.3 2.9 35.4 .601
Boyd*sp300420000 7.9 2.9 11.6 7.5 2.4 2.6 81.9 .617
Ohtanidh400020030 9.8 2.4 12.1 12.8 1.7 5.4 77.3 .631
Ryu*sp110000100 10.9 3.0 13.8 7.6 1.6 2.6 80.0 .670
 Total 226411120570 7.9 2.7 11.0 9.3 1.3 3.4  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Cedeno*mr .550 1.1139 .15424 .37525 .391 4.8 2.8 2.54 2.06
Buttreymr .732 1.5623 .39117 .43617 .436 4.5 4.7 4.07 3.85
Maymr .533 0.7235 .11426 .38826 .388 4.3 2.2 1.95 1.56
Lugo,Smr .586 0.9172 .20842 .38242 .382 8.9 2.8 2.51 2.25
Santana,Edmr .557 1.1342 .28622 .33822 .338 4.5 2.5 2.25 2.05
Garrett*mr .655 1.1429 .34520 .40820 .408 4.6 3.4 3.03 2.86
Matz*sp .623 0.89107 .21562 .39265 .411 13.9 3.1 2.78 2.34
Velasquezsp .666 1.3189 .38259 .38861 .401 16.2 4.1 3.74 3.31
Gantsp .776 1.40104 .32770 .47071 .477 18.2 4.6 4.20 4.78
Boyd*sp .790 1.20113 .22190 .51494 .537 23.7 5.1 4.68 4.53
Ohtanidh .818 1.3565 .36960 .52260 .522 18.3 6.3 5.56 4.57
Ryu*sp .862 1.5483 .33765 .54265 .542 18.8 6.2 5.57 5.68
 Total  .700 1.18801 .280557 .441568 .450138.9 4.1 3.69 3.45

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cedeno*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Buttreymr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Maymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Lugo,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Santana,Edmr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Garrett*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Matz*sp71 .14314 .57136 5.151 .200
Velasquezsp70 .00003 .42933 4.7103 .300
Gantsp10 .00000 .0008 8.092 .222
Boyd*sp80 .00004 .50043 5.460 .000
Ohtanidh60 .00001 .16723 3.830 .000
Ryu*sp50 .00002 .40024 4.842 .500
 Total 341 .029214 .412167 4.95410 .185

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cedeno*mr10 .00011.0006155 .33316160
Buttreymr551.0000 .000040 .000887
Maymr00 .0000 .000562 .33313134
Lugo,Smr65 .8331 .1672123 .250191912
Santana,Edmr00 .0000 .000450 .00013131
Garrett*mr111.0000 .000140 .000885
Matz*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Velasquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Gantsp00 .0000 .000080 .00017164
Boyd*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Ohtanidh00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Ryu*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 1311 .8462 .154185410 .185349333