Team pitching -- 2016 Moncton Maulers
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Diekman*mr 1.244012800051.03287136514196
Lorenzenmr 2.033155320084.16919192269818332
Colomecl 2.6436123900047.2481714155633207
Ross,R*mr 3.050213110041.1391714214535182
Rodriguez,Frcl 3.584624510060.1572524245383260
Anderson,Ty*sp 3.981100171600113.0117515023961318460
Strailysp 4.36770222200126.011864615288176543
Rogers,T*mr 4.375123810057.25128281555105236
Tillmansp 4.39660191911112.210660553490107480
Stropmr 4.865303900050.0472727186892217
Sabathia*sp 5.71680242400129.11588982511212314590
Fierssp 7.542120222200108.215696912678218502
 Total  4.3346622310810816982.0998501472314884126934205

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Diekman*mr010120120 5.6 2.3 8.1 11.5 0.2 5.0 27.8 .620
Lorenzenmr100710000 7.4 2.3 10.5 7.4 0.9 3.1 23.5 .637
Colomecl402220200 9.1 2.8 12.3 10.6 0.6 3.7 20.4 .653
Ross,R*mr221330000 8.5 4.6 13.7 9.8 0.7 2.1 22.7 .596
Rodriguez,Frcl313050200 8.5 3.6 12.1 7.9 1.2 2.2 21.4 .621
Anderson,Ty*sp1032123320 9.3 1.8 11.2 7.6 1.0 4.2 99.8 .654
Strailysp770632140 8.4 3.7 12.6 6.3 1.2 1.7 91.5 .603
Rogers,T*mr512400100 8.0 2.3 10.9 8.6 1.6 3.7 22.7 .664
Tillmansp613530470 8.5 2.7 11.6 7.2 0.8 2.6 92.6 .628
Stropmr212781110 8.5 3.2 13.0 12.2 1.6 3.8 22.0 .629
Sabathia*sp8321020161 11.0 3.5 15.2 8.4 1.6 2.4 93.5 .622
Fierssp6105140440 12.9 2.2 15.5 6.5 1.7 3.0 81.4 .642
 Total 5421175145620261 9.1 2.9 12.5 8.1 1.2 2.8  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Diekman*mr .448 0.88116 .26751 .26052 .265 9.0 1.6 1.44 1.43
Lorenzenmr .629 1.08226 .270123 .370130 .392 26.3 2.8 2.52 3.00
Colomecl .679 1.32131 .34483 .40185 .411 22.5 4.2 3.82 3.55
Ross,R*mr .694 1.45110 .32776 .41879 .434 19.1 4.1 3.74 4.25
Rodriguez,Frcl .703 1.34175 .280115 .442115 .442 29.3 4.3 3.94 3.85
Anderson,Ty*sp .724 1.24327 .318202 .439203 .441 50.2 4.0 3.60 3.71
Strailysp .731 1.35380 .266247 .455253 .466 64.9 4.6 4.17 4.20
Rogers,T*mr .728 1.14152 .270108 .458112 .475 27.3 4.3 3.83 3.65
Tillmansp .716 1.24341 .282211 .440216 .450 55.7 4.4 4.01 3.37
Stropmr .791 1.30115 .330105 .484112 .516 30.2 5.5 4.90 4.66
Sabathia*sp .871 1.62385 .351311 .527321 .544 97.1 6.8 6.08 6.30
Fierssp .948 1.67372 .363291 .580296 .590 99.4 8.3 7.41 6.93
 Total  .750 1.342830 .3081923 .4571974 .469520.4 4.8 4.29 4.24

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Diekman*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Lorenzenmr20 .00000 .0006 3.092 .222
Colomecl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Ross,R*mr10 .00000 .00013 13.0123 .250
Rodriguez,Frcl10 .00000 .0004 4.0133 .231
Anderson,Ty*sp160 .00009 .56339 2.442 .500
Strailysp220 .000011 .50081 3.7111 .091
Rogers,T*mr10 .00000 .0002 2.0154 .267
Tillmansp191 .05319 .47483 4.4115 .455
Stropmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0161 .063
Sabathia*sp240 .00005 .208119 5.0135 .385
Fierssp220 .00005 .22788 4.0142 .143
 Total 1081 .009639 .361435 4.013028 .215

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Diekman*mr21 .5001 .500284 .500282812
Lorenzenmr551.0000 .0001316 .194535115
Colomecl1612 .7504 .2500143 .214393934
Ross,R*mr111.0000 .0007181 .05631307
Rodriguez,Frcl32 .6671 .3336206 .300454414
Anderson,Ty*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001711
Strailysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Rogers,T*mr221.0000 .0001265 .19238378
Tillmansp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Stropmr30 .00031.0008133 .231393916
Sabathia*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Fierssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
 Total 3223 .7199 .2812513028 .215108269107