Team pitching -- 2018 Oregon Oxygen
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Lylesmr 1.421101700025.116447222297
Smith,Cal*sp 2.132001800025.118668171198
Barriasp 3.66130660032.0281613152433138
Montassp 4.010011900024.2261311102234107
Yarbrough*mr 4.34130550029.0231414132623123
Duffy,D*sp 4.66130870038.2442320194131180
Fierssp 4.91160770044.055262462771193
Rodriguez,Dsp 5.280241000015.121992123268
Strailysp 9.85150660028.13532311622103138
 Other  5.68010810019.02312124157384
 Total  4.608245323201281.228915514410022841231226

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Lylesmr100020000 5.7 2.5 8.2 7.8 0.7 3.1 22.9 .644
Smith,Cal*sp232000010 6.4 2.8 9.2 6.0 0.4 2.1 19.7 .620
Barriasp200200210 7.9 4.2 12.7 6.8 0.8 1.6 84.5 .611
Montassp010010100 9.5 3.6 13.1 8.0 1.1 2.2 21.5 .631
Yarbrough*mr200200010 7.1 4.0 11.8 8.1 0.6 2.0 92.8 .612
Duffy,D*sp112240100 10.2 4.4 15.1 9.5 0.7 2.2 86.3 .620
Fierssp620410220 11.3 1.2 13.3 5.5 1.4 4.5 91.1 .669
Rodriguez,Dsp000000100 12.3 1.2 13.5 7.0 1.8 6.0 24.7 .656
Strailysp601420210 11.1 5.1 17.5 7.0 3.2 1.4 90.2 .610
 Other 201410000 10.9 1.9 14.7 7.1 3.3 3.8  .638
 Total 227618110960 9.2 3.2 13.0 7.3 1.3 2.3  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Lylesmr .482 0.9166 .21229 .29929 .299 5.3 1.9 1.68 1.69
Smith,Cal*sp .557 1.0372 .23634 .34734 .347 6.5 2.3 2.09 1.88
Barriasp .755 1.3494 .26665 .47167 .486 17.4 4.9 4.39 3.85
Montassp .788 1.4672 .31953 .49553 .495 13.4 4.7 4.39 4.59
Yarbrough*mr .636 1.2480 .26248 .39050 .407 11.5 3.5 3.22 3.18
Duffy,D*sp .762 1.63115 .35782 .45684 .467 24.1 5.6 5.06 5.08
Fierssp .815 1.39149 .32291 .47295 .492 29.8 6.1 5.49 5.24
Rodriguez,Dsp .928 1.5051 .35340 .58840 .588 12.1 6.9 6.37 5.77
Strailysp1.057 1.8086 .29191 .65995 .688 31.910.0 9.12 8.83
 Other 1.066 1.4254 .29657 .67961 .726 18.6 9.0 7.94 7.61
 Total  .783 1.38839 .296590 .481608 .496165.5 5.3 4.76 4.59

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Lylesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Smith,Cal*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Barriasp60 .00003 .50019 3.221 .500
Montassp00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
Yarbrough*mr50 .00002 .4009 1.800 .000
Duffy,D*sp70 .00003 .42926 3.7103 .300
Fierssp70 .00004 .57116 2.362 .333
Rodriguez,Dsp00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Strailysp60 .00001 .16718 3.010 .000
 Other 10 .000011.0001 1.021 .500
 Total 320 .000114 .43889 2.84414 .318

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Lylesmr00 .0000 .0001155 .333171710
Smith,Cal*sp00 .0000 .0001133 .23118185
Barriasp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Montassp111.0000 .000471 .14319196
Yarbrough*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Duffy,D*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000810
Fierssp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Rodriguez,Dsp64 .6672 .333110 .00010108
Strailysp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
 Other 00 .0000 .000085 .625873
 Total 75 .7142 .28674414 .318327232