Team pitching -- 2016 Brookfield Insurrection
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
dKershaw*sp 1.31910171765130.279211915167510475
Familiacl 2.4040104500063.25218171663110249
Estradasp 2.62830232220137.278434054117158538
Lester*sp 2.79320661042.0311413104141167
Phelpsmr 2.9186041100092.26934304212098386
Wright,Ssp 3.121370242410156.0159615461116928672
Smith,W*mr 4.024543800047.0452121196461203
Harrismr 4.125374100059.0612927176565255
Wilson,Amr 4.922413400053.0633029142938229
Conley*sp 5.7024011110060.06140383253138270
fBarnes,Jmr 7.2001160005.01244440229
Torres,Cmr 13.5000010000.221101004
 Other  4.742123491830155.21649182281703710669
 Total  3.3660482610810813121003.08764073753121010108994146

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
dKershaw*sp636000200 5.4 1.0 6.5 11.5 0.311.1101.5 .727
Familiacl712320030 7.4 2.3 10.0 8.9 0.1 3.9 21.6 .633
Estradasp1020310320 5.1 3.5 8.8 7.6 1.0 2.2 93.1 .620
Lester*sp311010011 6.6 2.1 8.8 8.8 0.9 4.1 99.8 .663
Phelpsmr634602020 6.7 4.1 11.4 11.7 0.9 2.9 37.3 .621
Wright,Ssp1730750260 9.2 3.5 13.1 6.7 0.5 1.9103.7 .604
Smith,W*mr312040230 8.6 3.6 12.3 12.3 1.1 3.4 21.9 .615
Harrismr400130200 9.3 2.6 12.1 9.9 0.9 3.8 23.3 .658
Wilson,Amr301030030 10.7 2.4 13.1 4.9 0.5 2.1 24.3 .645
Conley*sp401740010 9.1 4.8 15.0 7.9 1.9 1.7 94.4 .574
fBarnes,Jmr002000000 21.6 7.2 28.8 7.2 0.0 1.0 18.7 .598
Torres,Cmr000000000 27.0 0.0 27.0 13.5 0.099.0 15.0 .800
 Other 7321170300 9.5 1.6 11.7 9.8 2.1 6.1  .672
 Total 7017213830214211 7.9 2.8 11.0 9.1 1.0 3.2  .640

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
dKershaw*sp .439 0.72288 .257125 .263125 .263 19.9 1.4 1.23 1.08
Familiacl .567 1.07166 .30780 .32183 .333 17.7 2.5 2.26 2.26
Estradasp .536 0.96349 .181189 .351192 .357 36.6 2.4 2.15 1.99
Lester*sp .563 0.98112 .24159 .35359 .353 12.6 2.7 2.42 2.04
Phelpsmr .639 1.20209 .287155 .402161 .417 35.3 3.4 3.09 3.08
Wright,Ssp .686 1.41479 .313268 .399275 .409 69.3 3.9 3.60 4.07
Smith,W*mr .721 1.36114 .34291 .44891 .448 24.6 4.7 4.24 3.93
Harrismr .704 1.32166 .331109 .427110 .431 29.0 4.3 3.98 3.83
Wilson,Amr .747 1.45183 .328101 .441101 .441 28.2 4.8 4.31 4.29
Conley*sp .883 1.55165 .291150 .556157 .581 44.5 6.7 6.00 6.17
fBarnes,Jmr1.112 3.2021 .57118 .62118 .621 7.012.6 11.36 13.86
Torres,Cmr1.250 3.003 .6673 .7503 .750 1.520.3 18.23 14.52
 Other  .791 1.23423 .300333 .498344 .514 90.8 5.1 4.73 4.60
 Total  .661 1.182678 .2871681 .4051719 .415404.1 3.6 3.26 3.23

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
dKershaw*sp176 .353516 .94166 3.910 .000
Familiacl00 .00000 .0000 0.0104 .400
Estradasp222 .091015 .682115 5.293 .333
Lester*sp61 .16705 .83330 5.000 .000
Phelpsmr100 .00004 .40040 4.0188 .444
Wright,Ssp241 .042014 .583119 5.0146 .429
Smith,W*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
Harrismr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Wilson,Amr00 .00000 .0000 0.0198 .421
Conley*sp110 .00002 .18253 4.860 .000
fBarnes,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Torres,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Other 183 .16707 .38970 3.9178 .471
 Total 10813 .1201263 .583493 4.612044 .367

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
dKershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Familiacl1310 .7693 .2316134 .308454521
Estradasp00 .0000 .000010 .0002311
Lester*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Phelpsmr20 .00021.0003247 .292413110
Wright,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Smith,W*mr114 .3647 .63662911 .379383814
Harrismr87 .8751 .1253145 .357414121
Wilson,Amr21 .5001 .5005114 .364343410
Conley*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
fBarnes,Jmr21 .5001 .500094 .444665
Torres,Cmr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
 Other 63 .5003 .5007199 .474493112
 Total 4426 .59118 .4093012044 .36710822895