Team pitching -- 2018 Brookfield Insurrection
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Ottavinomr 0.482101300018.27119271173
Carlemr 0.630021300014.1921590253
Kennedy,Isp 2.20520770045.0311311114141178
Lynnsp 3.86510870039.2431917134352171
Jeffressmr 3.940051200016.010776221166
Smith,W*cl 3.940101100016.011777231066
Harrismr 4.40101900014.120776121167
Hiranomr 4.70011900015.114885142463
Kershaw*sp 6.46330880047.1613434849101208
Keuchel*sp 6.49320880043.0483431163652194
Fillmyersp 7.88110320016.02314143126175
 Total  4.3520129323200285.22771461388928836161214

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Ottavinomr110120000 3.4 4.3 8.2 13.0 0.5 3.0 22.7 .603
Carlemr010000100 5.7 3.1 8.8 5.7 0.0 1.8 15.6 .601
Kennedy,Isp300330610 6.2 2.2 9.0 8.2 0.8 3.7 92.4 .638
Lynnsp230000100 9.8 2.9 12.7 9.8 1.1 3.3 83.3 .617
Jeffressmr000100000 5.6 3.4 9.6 12.4 0.6 3.7 22.2 .617
Smith,W*cl103000200 6.2 3.9 10.1 12.9 0.6 3.3 23.2 .612
Harrismr002010100 12.6 3.8 16.3 7.5 0.6 2.0 27.0 .646
Hiranomr100010100 8.2 2.9 11.2 8.2 1.2 2.8 26.3 .646
Kershaw*sp130120000 11.6 1.5 13.3 9.3 1.9 6.1 91.8 .655
Keuchel*sp100220000 10.0 3.3 13.8 7.5 1.0 2.3 89.1 .606
Fillmyersp000110020 12.9 1.7 15.2 6.8 3.4 4.0 79.0 .629
 Total 108591201230 8.7 2.8 11.8 9.1 1.1 3.2  .626

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ottavinomr .423 0.8635 .17121 .28822 .301 3.1 1.4 1.35 1.34
Carlemr .525 0.9839 .23117 .32117 .321 2.9 1.8 1.62 1.60
Kennedy,Isp .580 0.93119 .22761 .34364 .360 14.5 2.9 2.62 2.08
Lynnsp .737 1.41110 .34577 .45077 .450 20.6 4.6 4.20 4.46
Jeffressmr .495 1.0036 .25020 .30321 .318 3.8 2.1 1.94 1.98
Smith,W*cl .562 1.1335 .28623 .34823 .348 5.1 2.9 2.57 2.04
Harrismr .861 1.8148 .39634 .50734 .507 11.0 7.1 6.23 6.02
Hiranomr .745 1.2442 .28630 .47630 .476 6.5 3.7 3.44 3.57
Kershaw*sp .909 1.46140 .364122 .587123 .591 37.1 7.1 6.35 5.69
Keuchel*sp .772 1.49135 .31992 .47494 .485 26.8 5.6 5.05 4.85
Fillmyersp1.012 1.6353 .32148 .64049 .653 16.3 9.0 8.26 8.06
 Total  .726 1.28792 .304545 .449554 .456142.6 4.5 4.04 3.81

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Ottavinomr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Carlemr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Kennedy,Isp70 .00006 .85739 5.630 .000
Lynnsp70 .00003 .42942 6.040 .000
Jeffressmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Smith,W*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Harrismr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Hiranomr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Kershaw*sp80 .00002 .25040 5.063 .500
Keuchel*sp80 .00004 .50053 6.6114 .364
Fillmyersp20 .00000 .00014 7.0111.000
 Total 320 .000015 .469188 5.93412 .353

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Ottavinomr10 .00011.0004104 .40013134
Carlemr221.0000 .000094 .44413138
Kennedy,Isp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Lynnsp00 .0000 .000000 .000810
Jeffressmr551.0000 .000331 .33312128
Smith,W*cl20 .00021.000261 .16711115
Harrismr111.0000 .000021 .500995
Hiranomr21 .5001 .500341 .250992
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Keuchel*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Fillmyersp00 .0000 .000000 .000310
 Total 139 .6924 .308123412 .353326932