Team pitching -- 2016 Seattle Pilots
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Lawmr 0.0010150007.1400180026
Oteromr 1.500143300054.038991143110203
Melanconcl 2.6632193600044.041131363933179
Buchter*mr 3.003113000045.0261515205036174
Coulombe*mr 3.044212900050.1432117196074209
Vincentmr 3.2400160008.1533272033
Gray,Jsp 3.45680212110125.197534836133129509
Tanakasp 3.611350242410154.2143776232129249642
Kennedysp 3.821080232300129.2107585549116196547
Samardzijasp 4.66200330019.11610108153181
fSmyly*sp 4.9626016130081.27748451877197341
fAndriesesp 5.54200440026.025171671642109
 Other  3.76131421181800220.020910292702092718940
 Total  3.5959472910610627965.2831426385279902124753993

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Lawmr110000000 4.9 1.2 6.1 9.8 0.0 8.0 20.6 .718
Oteromr000021010 6.3 1.8 8.2 7.2 0.2 3.9 22.4 .666
Melanconcl301100000 8.4 1.2 9.8 8.0 0.6 6.5 17.3 .675
Buchter*mr230110130 5.2 4.0 9.4 10.0 0.6 2.5 23.5 .589
Coulombe*mr001030100 7.7 3.4 11.1 10.7 1.3 3.2 29.3 .622
Vincentmr000100000 5.4 2.2 8.6 7.6 2.2 3.5 18.7 .652
Gray,Jsp720650041 7.0 2.6 10.0 9.6 0.9 3.7 90.0 .644
Tanakasp1230350150 8.3 1.9 10.4 7.5 1.4 4.0 96.4 .649
Kennedysp1330730040 7.4 3.4 11.3 8.1 1.3 2.4 92.8 .614
Samardzijasp000000000 7.4 3.7 11.2 7.0 1.4 1.9 95.3 .619
fSmyly*sp231320000 8.5 2.0 10.8 8.5 2.1 4.3 77.4 .653
fAndriesesp300000020 8.7 2.4 11.1 5.5 1.4 2.3 96.5 .666
 Other 733842230 8.6 2.9 11.7 8.6 1.1 3.0  .622
 Total 50186302535221 7.7 2.6 10.6 8.4 1.2 3.2  .635

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Lawmr .392 0.6817 .2356 .2316 .231 0.9 1.1 0.98 0.89
Oteromr .493 0.91148 .25059 .29159 .291 9.9 1.6 1.48 1.54
Melanconcl .611 1.07130 .29265 .36366 .369 15.6 3.1 2.87 2.54
Buchter*mr .554 1.02100 .23062 .35663 .362 11.0 2.2 1.99 2.04
Coulombe*mr .679 1.23123 .29391 .43591 .435 21.4 3.8 3.45 3.43
Vincentmr .609 0.8421 .14313 .39414 .424 2.9 3.1 2.78 2.62
Gray,Jsp .596 1.06322 .264185 .363191 .375 41.7 3.0 2.70 2.60
Tanakasp .690 1.13454 .262280 .436283 .441 68.9 3.9 3.61 3.28
Kennedysp .674 1.20356 .247232 .424239 .437 58.1 4.0 3.63 3.52
Samardzijasp .762 1.2455 .23642 .51942 .519 10.2 4.8 4.29 3.53
fSmyly*sp .750 1.16224 .259166 .487169 .496 39.8 4.2 3.95 3.99
fAndriesesp .724 1.2382 .25650 .45950 .459 13.1 4.5 4.07 3.67
 Other  .709 1.27626 .291415 .441423 .450104.9 4.2 3.86 3.70
 Total  .665 1.152658 .2661666 .4171696 .425394.9 3.6 3.31 3.17

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Lawmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Oteromr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Melanconcl00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Buchter*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Coulombe*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Vincentmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Gray,Jsp211 .048012 .57194 4.5146 .429
Tanakasp241 .042016 .667129 5.4103 .300
Kennedysp230 .00009 .391115 5.0177 .412
Samardzijasp30 .00001 .33322 7.353 .600
fSmyly*sp130 .00005 .38555 4.2100 .000
fAndriesesp40 .00002 .50033 8.331 .333
 Other 180 .00007 .38966 3.74315 .349
 Total 1062 .019752 .491514 4.813740 .292

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Lawmr111.0000 .000240 .000551
Oteromr54 .8001 .2007216 .286333310
Melanconcl2119 .9051 .0480172 .118363628
Buchter*mr21 .5001 .5009144 .28630309
Coulombe*mr21 .5000 .0000175 .294292914
Vincentmr21 .5001 .5000111.000664
Gray,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Tanakasp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Kennedysp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Samardzijasp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
fSmyly*sp00 .0000 .000020 .0001632
fAndriesesp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
 Other 72 .2865 .714126122 .36111810036
 Total 4029 .7259 .2253013740 .292106242104