Team pitching -- 2018 Seattle Pilots
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Goeddelmr 1.453011100018.293312231077
Trivinomr 1.662012100021.221445213490
Presslymr 1.930071300014.09335212156
Stanekmr 2.410001600018.210554221170
Smith,Jmr 3.0001140006.0322441224
Marquezsp 3.38410660037.1371414103563157
Flaherty,Jsp 4.73220660032.1312017184351151
Roarksp 4.95140660036.1442320123067163
Heaney*sp 5.59230660029.036181892714131
fGonzales*sp 7.200101200020.03216162184395
Rodon*sp 7.76120650029.0332525162276130
 Total  4.35151410292901263.02651331279726637321144

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Goeddelmr000001010 4.3 5.8 10.1 11.1 0.5 1.9 27.3 .567
Trivinomr100201000 8.7 2.1 11.6 8.7 1.2 4.2 15.5 .631
Presslymr000000000 5.8 3.2 9.0 13.5 1.3 4.2 17.6 .629
Stanekmr000120010 4.8 1.9 7.2 10.6 0.5 5.5 16.2 .653
Smith,Jmr101000100 4.5 6.0 10.5 6.0 1.5 1.0 23.8 .547
Marquezsp212120200 8.9 2.4 11.6 8.4 1.4 3.5 98.0 .631
Flaherty,Jsp200400030 8.6 5.0 14.8 12.0 1.4 2.4100.2 .582
Roarksp000200040 10.9 3.0 14.4 7.4 1.5 2.5 93.8 .643
Heaney*sp112510100 11.2 2.8 15.5 8.4 0.3 3.0 82.5 .622
fGonzales*sp100400000 14.4 0.9 17.1 8.1 1.8 9.0 29.2 .640
Rodon*sp110200000 10.2 5.0 15.8 6.8 2.2 1.4 82.5 .584
 Total 9352152490 9.1 3.3 13.1 9.1 1.3 2.7  .615

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Goeddelmr .476 1.1341 .19525 .32525 .325 4.5 2.2 1.97 1.97
Trivinomr .733 1.2059 .30540 .44442 .467 10.0 4.1 3.72 3.92
Presslymr .544 1.0028 .25020 .35720 .357 3.8 2.4 2.19 2.29
Stanekmr .464 0.7542 .21420 .28621 .300 3.6 1.7 1.55 1.27
Smith,Jmr .620 1.1715 .13310 .41710 .417 1.6 2.3 2.20 2.71
Marquezsp .699 1.26105 .29566 .42067 .427 16.9 4.0 3.67 3.94
Flaherty,Jsp .764 1.5281 .32170 .46474 .490 20.8 5.7 5.20 5.22
Roarksp .839 1.54113 .33682 .50384 .515 23.7 5.7 5.28 5.75
Heaney*sp .807 1.5589 .39358 .44363 .481 18.3 5.7 5.10 5.29
fGonzales*sp .984 1.7067 .41854 .56858 .611 19.9 9.0 8.07 8.24
Rodon*sp .964 1.6983 .31380 .61582 .631 23.4 7.4 6.54 7.24
 Total  .758 1.38723 .315525 .459546 .477142.6 4.8 4.39 4.59

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Goeddelmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Trivinomr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Presslymr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Stanekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Smith,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Marquezsp60 .00004 .66725 4.252 .400
Flaherty,Jsp60 .00002 .33331 5.232 .667
Roarksp60 .00002 .33321 3.562 .333
Heaney*sp60 .00003 .50024 4.053 .600
fGonzales*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Rodon*sp50 .00001 .20027 5.443 .750
 Total 290 .000112 .414128 4.44515 .333

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Goeddelmr21 .5001 .500150 .00011115
Trivinomr21 .5000 .0007124 .33321214
Presslymr87 .8751 .125150 .000131310
Stanekmr00 .0000 .000482 .25016165
Smith,Jmr111.0000 .000040 .000443
Marquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Flaherty,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Roarksp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Heaney*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
fGonzales*sp00 .0000 .0001108 .80012122
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .0000111.000610
 Total 1310 .7692 .154144515 .333297829