Team games started -- 2018 Santurce Srirachas
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Francisco Cervelli100000000010
Carlos Correa001100000011
Carlos Gonzalez0000000000
Ian Happ0000000000
Bryce Harper000000011011
Austin Romine1000000001
Marcus Semien000011000011
Denard Span000001100011
George Springer000000110011
Justin Turner000110000011
Joey Votto011000000011
 Total11111111111111110 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Francisco Cervelli170000000017
Carlos Correa000022000022
Carlos Gonzalez000002200022
Ian Happ002200000022
Bryce Harper000000022022
Austin Romine5000000005
Marcus Semien0000000000
Denard Span0000000000
George Springer000000220022
Justin Turner000220000022
Joey Votto022000000022
 Total22222222222222220 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Francisco Cervelli270000000027
Carlos Correa0011022000033
Carlos Gonzalez000002200022
Ian Happ002200000022
Bryce Harper000000033033
Austin Romine6000000006
Marcus Semien000011000011
Denard Span000001100011
George Springer000000330033
Justin Turner000330000033
Joey Votto033000000033
 Total33333333333333330