Team games started -- 2016 Santurce Srirachas
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Socrates Brito0000000101
Byron Buxton000000360036
Carlos Correa000340000034
Wilmer Difo0003000003
Dee Gordon003700000037
Jason Heyward0000000088
Adam Lind036000000036
Martin Maldonado4000000004
Nomar Mazara000000036036
A.J. Reed0100000001
Addison Russell000037000037
fGary Sanchez310000000031
Denard Span000003700037
Andrew Susac2000000002
Michael Taylor0000001001
 Other000000002929
 Total373737373737373737 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Socrates Brito0000000202
Byron Buxton000000680068
Carlos Correa000650000065
Wilmer Difo0014000005
Dee Gordon006800000068
Jason Heyward0000000099
Adam Lind065000000065
Martin Maldonado4000000004
Nomar Mazara000000063063
A.J. Reed0400000004
Addison Russell000069000069
fGary Sanchez630000000063
Denard Span000006900069
Andrew Susac2000000002
Michael Taylor0000001405
 Other000000005151
 Total696969696969696960 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Socrates Brito0000000303
Byron Buxton00000010400104
Carlos Correa000990000099
Wilmer Difo0017000008
Dee Gordon00105000000105
Jason Heyward000000001717
Adam Lind01010000000101
Martin Maldonado8000000008
Nomar Mazara000000099099
A.J. Reed0500000005
Addison Russell00001060000106
fGary Sanchez940000000094
Denard Span00000106000106
Andrew Susac4000000004
Michael Taylor0000002406
 Other000000008080
 Total10610610610610610610610697