Team pitching -- 2018 Clearwater Sailfish
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Snell*sp 1.67210550027.01665153111111
Doolittle*cl 1.840231100014.210635193062
Petit,Ymr 2.352001200015.111542142258
Osuna,Rcl 2.370212000019.014654230176
Vazquez*cl 2.63112900013.211445162255
Taillonsp 3.21310880047.2432017124176193
Familiacl 3.650101000012.112554142052
Fry,J*mr 3.662001700019.2108810222078
fJamessp 3.66120330019.213986253180
Hill,R*sp 3.67110770034.1271514163741146
Lopez,Resp 5.03430880048.1532827203094218
Miley*sp 5.141101000014.015988121166
Martinez,Csp 8.18010220011.0121110881253
 Total  3.5817166333301296.224713211811529237211248

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Snell*sp101020110 5.3 5.0 10.3 10.3 0.3 2.1 89.4 .606
Doolittle*cl301200100 6.1 3.1 10.4 11.7 1.8 3.8 21.7 .661
Petit,Ymr001100010 6.5 1.2 8.2 8.2 1.2 7.0 17.3 .654
Osuna,Rcl101110200 6.6 1.9 9.0 10.9 0.0 5.8 13.6 .656
Vazquez*cl112000000 7.2 3.3 10.5 10.5 1.3 3.2 23.2 .632
Taillonsp200020010 8.1 2.3 10.4 7.7 1.3 3.4 88.3 .663
Familiacl102000010 8.8 2.9 11.7 10.2 1.5 3.5 18.5 .622
Fry,J*mr102020110 4.6 4.6 9.2 10.1 0.9 2.2 17.5 .584
fJamessp010310010 5.9 2.7 10.1 11.4 1.4 4.2 96.7 .655
Hill,R*sp311200100 7.1 4.2 11.8 9.7 1.0 2.3 78.7 .624
Lopez,Resp311300120 9.9 3.7 14.2 5.6 1.7 1.5 95.5 .613
Miley*sp010100000 9.6 5.1 15.4 7.7 0.6 1.5 25.0 .608
Martinez,Csp000120010 9.8 6.5 17.2 6.5 0.8 1.0102.0 .569
 Total 1651214100790 7.5 3.5 11.4 8.9 1.1 2.5  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Snell*sp .526 1.1564 .23438 .34238 .342 7.6 2.5 2.29 2.06
Doolittle*cl .649 1.0233 .21225 .40327 .435 6.5 3.9 3.58 3.12
Petit,Ymr .575 0.8539 .23120 .34521 .362 3.9 2.3 2.08 2.03
Osuna,Rcl .547 0.9548 .29224 .31625 .329 5.4 2.5 2.28 1.59
Vazquez*cl .651 1.1732 .28123 .41823 .418 4.6 2.9 2.70 3.05
Taillonsp .674 1.15133 .27182 .42582 .425 19.0 3.6 3.22 3.31
Familiacl .818 1.3032 .31328 .53828 .538 7.9 5.9 5.17 3.80
Fry,J*mr .532 1.0244 .18228 .35928 .359 5.5 2.6 2.29 1.85
fJamessp .618 0.9743 .23330 .37533 .412 6.7 3.0 2.77 2.82
Hill,R*sp .696 1.2587 .26465 .44567 .459 16.3 4.3 3.86 3.44
Lopez,Resp .824 1.51156 .282111 .509114 .523 32.5 6.0 5.45 5.51
Miley*sp .750 1.6444 .31830 .45531 .470 8.1 5.0 4.69 5.11
Martinez,Csp .768 1.8235 .31424 .45325 .472 6.8 5.4 4.98 6.21
 Total  .677 1.22790 .266528 .423542 .434129.0 3.9 3.52 3.39

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Snell*sp50 .00003 .60021 4.200 .000
Doolittle*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Petit,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Osuna,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Vazquez*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Taillonsp80 .00005 .62557 7.160 .000
Familiacl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Fry,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
fJamessp30 .00001 .33310 3.330 .000
Hill,R*sp70 .00002 .28627 3.950 .000
Lopez,Resp80 .00003 .37546 5.831 .333
Miley*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.084 .500
Martinez,Csp20 .00000 .0009 4.500 .000
 Total 330 .000114 .424170 5.25113 .255

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Snell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Doolittle*cl43 .7501 .250050 .000111110
Petit,Ymr10 .00011.0002115 .45512124
Osuna,Rcl41 .2502 .5002100 .00020207
Vazquez*cl32 .6671 .333132 .667995
Taillonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Familiacl20 .0000 .000242 .50010103
Fry,J*mr00 .0000 .0006114 .36417173
fJamessp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Hill,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Lopez,Resp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Miley*sp00 .0000 .000170 .00010101
Martinez,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 146 .4295 .357145113 .255338933