Team games started -- 2018 Clearwater Sailfish
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Briceno130000000013
Matt Chapman000130000013
Michael Conforto000001300013
Mitch Haniger000000013013
Enrique Hernandez000000130013
Matt Olson013000000013
Trevor Story001300000013
Trea Turner000013000013
Mike Zunino0000000000
 Total13131313131313130 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Briceno0000000000
Matt Chapman000200000020
Michael Conforto000002000020
Mitch Haniger000000020020
Enrique Hernandez000000200020
Matt Olson020000000020
Trevor Story002000000020
Trea Turner000020000020
Mike Zunino200000000020
 Total20202020202020200 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Briceno130000000013
Matt Chapman000330000033
Michael Conforto000003300033
Mitch Haniger000000033033
Enrique Hernandez000000330033
Matt Olson033000000033
Trevor Story003300000033
Trea Turner000033000033
Mike Zunino200000000020
 Total33333333333333330