Team pitching -- 2016 Carolina Copperheads
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Belislemr 0.0000010001.000001003
Ramirez,Emr 0.0000120005.0300160118
Gregersoncl 2.663526400067.2472220297751281
Duffy,D*sp 4.291050242211138.1134686627155296569
Guerra,Jusp 4.34960212100122.1114665950991511527
Iglesias,Rmr 4.422227100079.18745392810286348
Pomeranz*sp 4.44690222200125.2114676245142246529
Lewissp 4.48690242200128.212277644178219546
fEdwardsmr 4.8505104500052.04028281962195212
Blevins*mr 5.134515200054.1563231147481233
Benoitmr 5.402215700051.2623231326162249
Norris,Bsp 8.060621810025.2382623112483121
Gilesmr 13.5000020002.2644141015
Rosenthalcl 16.7102171007.01313131441247
 Other  5.68380212000107.2137806834762313483
 Total  4.7245642010910914969.0973560508346965168664181

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Belislemr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.099.0 13.0 .538
Ramirez,Emr000000000 5.4 1.8 7.2 10.8 0.0 6.0 37.0 .635
Gregersoncl738360000 6.3 3.9 10.5 10.2 0.7 2.7 16.3 .618
Duffy,D*sp251320040 8.7 1.8 10.7 10.1 1.9 5.7 90.0 .666
Guerra,Jusp530364130 8.4 3.7 12.3 7.3 1.1 2.0 95.3 .611
Iglesias,Rmr033410310 9.9 3.2 13.5 11.6 0.9 3.6 19.7 .607
Pomeranz*sp831560030 8.2 3.2 11.7 10.2 1.7 3.2 93.9 .624
Lewissp942430260 8.5 2.9 11.7 5.5 1.5 1.9 83.3 .627
fEdwardsmr300030110 6.9 3.3 10.2 10.7 3.3 3.3 18.6 .618
Blevins*mr332120010 9.3 2.3 11.8 12.3 1.3 5.3 17.3 .651
Benoitmr222310110 10.8 5.6 16.9 10.6 1.0 1.9 18.2 .581
Norris,Bsp741100010 13.3 3.9 17.5 8.4 2.8 2.2 25.4 .584
Gilesmr000010000 20.3 3.4 23.6 13.5 3.4 4.0 31.5 .667
Rosenthalcl310100010 16.7 18.0 36.0 5.1 1.3 0.3 27.4 .484
 Other 631254440 11.5 2.8 14.5 6.4 1.9 2.2  .647
 Total 5534213036812260 9.0 3.2 12.5 9.0 1.6 2.8  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Belislemr .000 0.002 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Ramirez,Emr .399 0.8011 .2734 .2224 .222 0.5 1.0 0.88 1.17
Gregersoncl .623 1.12167 .251114 .406117 .416 25.3 3.3 3.03 2.36
Duffy,D*sp .756 1.16355 .296277 .487280 .492 70.1 4.5 4.10 3.88
Guerra,Jusp .756 1.34360 .275256 .486259 .491 65.2 4.7 4.31 3.95
Iglesias,Rmr .781 1.45206 .383164 .471168 .483 46.0 5.2 4.70 4.60
Pomeranz*sp .755 1.27313 .288257 .486262 .495 67.5 4.9 4.35 4.18
Lewissp .743 1.27402 .251256 .469260 .476 66.3 4.6 4.17 3.97
fEdwardsmr .829 1.13112 .188124 .585124 .585 28.7 4.9 4.47 4.34
Blevins*mr .710 1.29136 .353102 .438103 .442 26.9 4.4 4.01 3.95
Benoitmr .820 1.82147 .381123 .494126 .506 38.0 6.6 5.95 6.39
Norris,Bsp1.098 1.9177 .39085 .70286 .711 28.810.0 9.09 9.31
Gilesmr1.181 2.639 .55611 .73311 .733 4.816.2 14.54 14.72
Rosenthalcl1.176 3.8627 .44432 .68133 .702 12.815.7 14.76 18.87
 Other  .924 1.59348 .328281 .582283 .586 85.6 7.1 6.44 6.29
 Total  .785 1.362672 .3012086 .4992116 .506561.8 5.2 4.70 4.52

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Belislemr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ramirez,Emr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Gregersoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.0167 .438
Duffy,D*sp221 .045113 .591122 5.574 .571
Guerra,Jusp210 .00009 .429110 5.2187 .389
Iglesias,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03311 .333
Pomeranz*sp220 .000013 .591104 4.763 .500
Lewissp220 .000010 .45588 4.0115 .455
fEdwardsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Blevins*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0228 .364
Benoitmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03613 .361
Norris,Bsp10 .00000 .0005 5.094 .444
Gilesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Rosenthalcl10 .00000 .0006 6.0221.000
 Other 200 .00007 .35090 4.5187 .389
 Total 1091 .009452 .477525 4.818475 .408

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Belislemr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Ramirez,Emr111.0000 .000000 .000222
Gregersoncl82 .2506 .750133517 .486646419
Duffy,D*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0002422
Guerra,Jusp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Iglesias,Rmr42 .5001 .25094118 .439717114
Pomeranz*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Lewissp00 .0000 .000021 .5002421
fEdwardsmr1310 .7693 .2311246 .250454528
Blevins*mr51 .2004 .80033011 .367525213
Benoitmr41 .2503 .75072912 .414575711
Norris,Bsp52 .4003 .6000137 .538181711
Gilesmr00 .0000 .000141 .250221
Rosenthalcl111.0000 .000152 .400765
 Other 00 .0000 .000000 .0002110
 Total 4120 .48820 .4883518475 .408109322108