Team pitching -- 2018 Phoenix Snowbirds
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Coveysp 0.66200320013.212114130153
Mahlesp 0.67000510013.1811990255
Iglesias,Rcl 1.202051100015.08222211056
McCullerssp 3.15220660034.1301312182975146
Kellermr 3.42230880052.2462320242986225
Hicks,Jormr 3.652111000012.1115513140654
Biebersp 3.98420770043.0421919113744176
Carrascosp 4.14510881154.1512525105975219
Matonmr 5.6310170008.0965373234
Chirinos,Ymr 5.930021400027.1322018132946123
Edwards,Cmr 6.060011400016.11912118183274
Hudson,Dakmr 8.3812190009.211109851050
fFulmer,Csp 9.00110320010.0810106104045
 Total  4.01221211343412310.028714713812928042391310

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Coveysp120000000 7.9 2.6 10.5 8.6 0.0 3.3 68.7 .612
Mahlesp000010000 5.4 6.1 11.5 6.1 0.0 1.0 42.8 .612
Iglesias,Rcl000100000 4.8 1.2 6.6 12.6 0.610.5 20.3 .623
McCullerssp220020000 7.9 4.7 12.6 7.6 1.8 1.6 95.8 .602
Kellermr512160000 7.9 4.1 12.1 5.0 1.4 1.2100.9 .618
Hicks,Jormr111030000 8.0 9.5 17.5 10.2 0.0 1.1 23.7 .511
Biebersp113020000 8.8 2.3 11.1 7.7 0.8 3.4 90.3 .661
Carrascosp430140020 8.4 1.7 10.3 9.8 1.2 5.9105.3 .658
Matonmr020110010 10.1 3.4 14.6 7.9 3.4 2.3 19.6 .599
Chirinos,Ymr110110010 10.5 4.3 15.1 9.5 1.3 2.2 32.8 .632
Edwards,Cmr201020000 10.5 4.4 14.9 9.9 1.7 2.3 20.6 .573
Hudson,Dakmr000110000 10.2 7.4 18.6 4.7 0.9 0.6 22.3 .562
fFulmer,Csp000110010 7.2 5.4 13.5 9.0 3.6 1.7 65.0 .579
 Total 171377240050 8.3 3.7 12.3 8.1 1.2 2.2  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Coveysp .588 1.1736 .33318 .34018 .340 3.8 2.6 2.26 2.55
Mahlesp .570 1.2737 .21621 .38221 .382 3.9 2.6 2.38 2.36
Iglesias,Rcl .461 0.6731 .22616 .28617 .304 2.9 1.7 1.57 1.15
McCullerssp .766 1.4092 .25074 .50774 .507 17.3 4.5 4.09 4.67
Kellermr .681 1.33163 .23397 .43198 .436 23.2 3.9 3.57 3.96
Hicks,Jormr .713 1.9527 .40724 .44424 .444 4.6 3.4 3.03 5.60
Biebersp .689 1.23124 .30675 .42675 .426 18.2 3.8 3.42 3.30
Carrascosp .696 1.12142 .31095 .43496 .438 22.4 3.7 3.34 3.20
Matonmr1.106 1.5020 .30024 .70625 .735 6.0 6.4 6.05 7.88
Chirinos,Ymr .855 1.6576 .36865 .52866 .537 18.0 5.8 5.33 6.01
Edwards,Cmr .895 1.6545 .35643 .58143 .581 12.8 7.0 6.34 5.97
Hudson,Dakmr .766 1.9735 .28623 .46024 .480 6.9 6.2 5.81 6.80
fFulmer,Csp .955 1.4024 .16729 .64430 .667 8.4 7.6 6.84 6.23
 Total  .729 1.34852 .288604 .461611 .466147.3 4.2 3.85 4.08

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Coveysp20 .000021.00015 7.500 .000
Mahlesp10 .00000 .0004 4.030 .000
Iglesias,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
McCullerssp60 .00002 .33328 4.740 .000
Kellermr80 .00004 .50038 4.821 .500
Hicks,Jormr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Biebersp70 .00003 .42933 4.762 .333
Carrascosp81 .12514 .50055 6.953 .600
Matonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Chirinos,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0127 .583
Edwards,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Hudson,Dakmr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
fFulmer,Csp20 .00000 .00013 6.510 .000
 Total 341 .029215 .441186 5.54817 .354

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Coveysp00 .0000 .000032 .667311
Mahlesp00 .0000 .000031 .333541
Iglesias,Rcl65 .8331 .167073 .429111110
McCullerssp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Kellermr00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Hicks,Jormr21 .5001 .500472 .28610102
Biebersp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Carrascosp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Matonmr111.0000 .000184 .500774
Chirinos,Ymr221.0000 .000161 .16714146
Edwards,Cmr21 .5001 .5002104 .40014144
Hudson,Dakmr31 .3332 .667030 .000995
fFulmer,Csp00 .0000 .000110 .000310
 Total 1611 .6885 .31394817 .354347133