Team pitching -- 2016 Sandy Island Blue Wave
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Zychmr 0.0000110000.100001001
Fieldsmr 0.0000010001.130003007
fKelamr 1.380032800026.01244113002102
Glasnowsp 2.392001800026.11987112617103
Musgrovesp 3.903211390057.2552725164877237
Miller,Ssp 4.9847019190099.1122595538731211445
Godleymr 5.251205900084.07950492564187351
fEflinsp 5.63213020190088.010169552540245392
De Leonsp 5.930101610027.132181852681118
Severino,Lsp 6.1621266900099.1122726839971513452
Morgan*sp 6.27210023210093.111367651973199408
Green,Csp 6.542526100085.1109636234962612391
Gray,Ssp 7.63114019190087.112176743757235414
Niese,J*sp 7.68215021210084.1106737226602810369
fGiolitosp 8.221112700038.15238351923115182
Mengdensp 9.471405600070.111076743759163352
 Total  6.1623861410910901968.21156700663342776208974324

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Zychmr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.0 0.099.0 5.0 .800
Fieldsmr000000000 20.3 0.0 20.3 20.3 0.099.0 35.0 .686
fKelamr120312120 4.2 3.8 9.0 10.4 0.0 2.7 14.1 .596
Glasnowsp130311000 6.5 3.8 11.3 8.9 0.3 2.4 23.6 .586
Musgrovesp010000200 8.6 2.5 11.1 7.5 1.1 3.0 68.3 .632
Miller,Ssp811110130 11.1 3.4 14.6 6.6 1.1 1.9 87.0 .615
Godleymr700420120 8.5 2.7 11.6 6.9 1.9 2.6 21.2 .626
fEflinsp713210240 10.3 2.6 13.1 4.1 2.5 1.6 65.7 .648
De Leonsp020300000 10.5 1.6 13.2 8.6 2.6 5.2 26.4 .638
Severino,Lsp712520330 11.1 3.5 15.0 8.8 1.4 2.5 24.7 .627
Morgan*sp1041310010 10.9 1.8 13.0 7.0 1.8 3.8 64.4 .662
Green,Csp503110060 11.5 3.6 15.2 10.1 2.7 2.8 24.4 .618
Gray,Ssp1000140140 12.5 3.8 16.3 5.9 2.4 1.5 79.2 .615
Niese,J*sp650180110 11.3 2.8 14.2 6.4 3.0 2.3 64.9 .620
fGiolitosp110242000 12.2 4.5 17.1 5.4 2.6 1.2 25.2 .578
Mengdensp340430220 14.1 4.7 19.3 7.5 2.0 1.6 24.4 .598
 Total 5725103239514280 10.7 3.2 14.2 7.2 1.9 2.3  .622

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Zychmr .000 0.000 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Fieldsmr1.000 2.254 .7504 .5714 .571 1.711.6 10.41 9.13
fKelamr .434 0.8858 .20726 .25529 .284 4.5 1.5 1.39 1.41
Glasnowsp .646 1.1462 .29040 .38843 .417 7.4 2.5 2.28 2.89
Musgrovesp .704 1.23166 .289104 .439104 .439 24.8 3.8 3.48 3.53
Miller,Ssp .805 1.61321 .343216 .485217 .488 65.0 5.9 5.30 5.57
Godleymr .779 1.24240 .254175 .499179 .510 46.8 5.1 4.52 4.33
fEflinsp .902 1.43301 .256231 .589233 .594 68.2 6.8 6.27 5.61
De Leonsp .884 1.3576 .31665 .55168 .576 19.5 6.5 5.77 6.11
Severino,Lsp .905 1.62296 .361254 .562259 .573 78.2 7.0 6.38 5.98
Morgan*sp .866 1.41294 .320225 .551228 .559 64.9 6.1 5.64 5.32
Green,Csp .983 1.68234 .355249 .637250 .639 77.3 8.1 7.34 7.33
Gray,Ssp .977 1.81297 .330258 .623258 .623 86.4 8.9 8.01 7.78
Niese,J*sp .967 1.57254 .307232 .629233 .631 69.5 7.5 6.67 7.21
fGiolitosp1.010 1.85127 .323117 .643119 .654 38.3 9.0 8.09 8.55
Mengdensp1.037 2.09236 .398223 .634227 .645 81.910.6 9.44 9.59
 Total  .886 1.552966 .3202419 .5592451 .567723.9 6.7 6.05 6.03

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Zychmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Fieldsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
fKelamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Glasnowsp00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Musgrovesp90 .00006 .66732 3.681 .125
Miller,Ssp190 .00007 .36868 3.62513 .520
Godleymr00 .00000 .0000 0.04010 .250
fEflinsp190 .00005 .26366 3.5133 .231
De Leonsp10 .00000 .0004 4.091 .111
Severino,Lsp00 .00000 .0000 0.04316 .372
Morgan*sp210 .00007 .33387 4.12212 .545
Green,Csp00 .00000 .0000 0.03211 .344
Gray,Ssp190 .00003 .15844 2.3167 .438
Niese,J*sp210 .00006 .28645 2.1148 .571
fGiolitosp00 .00000 .0000 0.0215 .238
Mengdensp00 .00000 .0000 0.03817 .447
 Total 1090 .000134 .312346 3.2299108 .361

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Zychmr111.0000 .000010 .000111
Fieldsmr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
fKelamr331.0000 .0001319 .290282814
Glasnowsp00 .0000 .0000184 .222181813
Musgrovesp111.0000 .000042 .5001344
Miller,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Godleymr10 .00011.00025623 .41159595
fEflinsp00 .0000 .000010 .0002010
De Leonsp00 .0000 .0000135 .38516158
Severino,Lsp136 .4627 .53873810 .263696924
Morgan*sp00 .0000 .000020 .0002321
Green,Csp52 .4002 .40025724 .421616126
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Niese,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
fGiolitosp111.0000 .00002610 .38527275
Mengdensp20 .00021.00045221 .40456568
 Total 2714 .51912 .44416299108 .361109342109