Team pitching -- 2018 Sandy Island Blue Wave
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Lauer*sp 0.0000010001.110003005
Mengdensp 4.45210440028.130141461263116
Gray,Ssp 4.54040770037.2452319162711176
Gsellmanmr 4.851201300013.011775122154
Cobbsp 5.44220870044.24128271338115187
Severino,Lsp 5.62130770041.2473126144464187
Smith,Bmr 5.711112500034.2352422183195155
Barnes,Jmr 5.730101100011.014776140053
Godleysp 7.15250770039.04233311938111177
Colomemr 8.360211400014.02013139182073
Miller,A*mr 9.0000030003.0633232017
Parkermr 10.200201400015.02217175144169
 Total  5.919232323201283.131420018611325454211269

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Lauer*sp000000000 6.8 0.0 6.8 20.3 0.099.0 22.0 .682
Mengdensp030130000 9.5 1.9 11.8 3.8 1.9 2.0 98.8 .651
Gray,Ssp310060010 10.8 3.8 14.6 6.5 0.2 1.7 91.6 .616
Gsellmanmr000100100 7.6 3.5 11.8 8.3 1.4 2.4 16.2 .652
Cobbsp220200110 8.3 2.6 11.3 7.7 2.2 2.9 84.5 .648
Severino,Lsp300130110 10.2 3.0 13.4 9.5 1.3 3.1 98.7 .656
Smith,Bmr010200100 9.1 4.7 14.3 8.0 2.3 1.7 23.6 .602
Barnes,Jmr000020000 11.5 4.9 16.4 11.5 0.0 2.3 18.6 .600
Godleysp110330000 9.7 4.4 14.8 8.8 2.5 2.0 98.1 .591
Colomemr000120000 12.9 5.8 19.3 11.6 1.3 2.0 19.6 .588
Miller,A*mr000000000 18.0 6.0 24.0 9.0 6.0 1.5 16.3 .592
Parkermr201000010 13.2 3.0 16.2 8.4 2.4 2.8 18.9 .625
 Total 118111190440 10.0 3.6 13.9 8.1 1.7 2.2  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Lauer*sp .400 0.752 .5001 .2001 .200 0.2 1.4 1.22 1.13
Mengdensp .824 1.2791 .26461 .52662 .534 15.2 4.8 4.34 4.72
Gray,Ssp .749 1.62132 .33380 .45580 .455 23.5 5.4 5.06 4.55
Gsellmanmr .725 1.2334 .26524 .44425 .463 6.2 4.4 3.89 3.92
Cobbsp .760 1.21123 .24491 .48793 .497 22.0 4.3 3.99 4.33
Severino,Lsp .780 1.46122 .33690 .48191 .487 25.6 5.4 4.97 4.85
Smith,Bmr .880 1.5395 .27488 .56890 .581 23.9 6.1 5.59 6.10
Barnes,Jmr .718 1.8233 .42422 .41522 .415 6.6 5.4 4.88 5.31
Godleysp .897 1.56106 .292102 .576105 .593 31.3 7.3 6.49 6.62
Colomemr .919 2.0743 .41941 .56242 .575 14.2 8.9 8.23 8.11
Miller,A*mr1.404 2.6710 .40016 .94116 .941 6.820.5 18.45 17.38
Parkermr .979 1.8046 .39142 .60942 .609 14.9 9.4 8.06 8.03
 Total  .826 1.51837 .311658 .519669 .527189.1 5.9 5.41 5.49

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Lauer*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Mengdensp40 .00002 .50018 4.540 .000
Gray,Ssp70 .00002 .28626 3.740 .000
Gsellmanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Cobbsp70 .00003 .42938 5.431 .333
Severino,Lsp70 .00002 .28643 6.131 .333
Smith,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.01610 .625
Barnes,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Godleysp70 .00002 .28631 4.431 .333
Colomemr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Miller,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Parkermr00 .00000 .0000 0.065 .833
 Total 320 .000111 .344156 4.96029 .483

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Lauer*sp00 .0000 .0000111.000111
Mengdensp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Gsellmanmr10 .00011.0001136 .46213135
Cobbsp00 .0000 .0000111.000810
Severino,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Smith,Bmr21 .5001 .5002174 .23525256
Barnes,Jmr00 .0000 .000175 .71411115
Godleysp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Colomemr41 .2503 .7500146 .42914147
Miller,A*mr00 .0000 .0000441.000333
Parkermr10 .00011.000332 .66714145
 Total 82 .2506 .75076029 .483328232