Team games started -- 2018 Little Rock Metropolitans
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista0900000009
Kole Calhoun0000000808
Starlin Castro0080000008
Khris Davis0000010089
Yan Gomes9000000009
Curtis Granderson0000000000
Howie Kendrick0000000000
Cameron Maybin0000080008
Wil Myers0009000009
Pablo Reyes0010000102
Amed Rosario0000900009
Bradley Zimmer0000009009
 Total999999998 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista021000000021
Kole Calhoun0000000000
Starlin Castro001900000019
Khris Davis000000012021
Yan Gomes210000000021
Curtis Granderson000000020020
Howie Kendrick000002100021
Cameron Maybin000000210021
Wil Myers000210000021
Pablo Reyes0020000002
Amed Rosario000021000021
Bradley Zimmer0000000000
 Total212121212121212120 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista030000000030
Kole Calhoun0000000808
Starlin Castro002700000027
Khris Davis000001012830
Yan Gomes300000000030
Curtis Granderson000000020020
Howie Kendrick000002100021
Cameron Maybin000008210029
Wil Myers000300000030
Pablo Reyes0030000104
Amed Rosario000030000030
Bradley Zimmer0000009009
 Total303030303030303028