Team games started -- 2016 Westwood Wisdom
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Kole Calhoun000000036036
Alex Dickerson000003600036
Freddie Freeman036000000036
Freddy Galvis000036000036
Josh Harrison003600000036
Aaron Hicks0000000000
Evan Longoria000360000036
Yadier Molina360000000036
Albert Pujols000000003434
Ichiro Suzuki000000360036
 Total363636363636363634 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Kole Calhoun000000072072
Alex Dickerson000006500065
Freddie Freeman072000000072
Freddy Galvis000072000072
Josh Harrison007200000072
Aaron Hicks0000070007
Evan Longoria000720000072
Yadier Molina720000000072
Albert Pujols000000006565
Ichiro Suzuki000000720072
 Total727272727272727265 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Kole Calhoun00000001080108
Alex Dickerson00000101000101
Freddie Freeman01080000000108
Freddy Galvis00001080000108
Josh Harrison00108000000108
Aaron Hicks0000070007
Evan Longoria00010800000108
Yadier Molina10800000000108
Albert Pujols000000009999
Ichiro Suzuki00000010800108
 Total10810810810810810810810899