Team pitching -- 2016 Essex 66ers
Regular season -- as of 8/11/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Feliz,Nmr 0.0000010000.100001001
Kimbrelcl 1.0622244400051.026126287910211
Bumgarner*sp 2.531230232320163.21265146461821911655
Feldmanmr 2.57200220014.015443111258
Givensmr 3.183323200039.2301714295432179
Maurermr 3.551201100012.213555132057
Hendrickssp 3.841030242300138.11346659401131311591
dUeharamr 3.996314000047.1412321177754204
Wilson,J*mr 4.017154700051.25225231455104221
Liberatore*mr 4.044334000042.1472319135834186
Carrascosp 4.33690232300131.0131666339134278558
dMadsoncl 4.680303200042.1452822162755188
Kazmir*sp 5.62840232200115.1126747237104226504
fRamirez,J.mr 9.3901050007.21488131037
 Other  4.73551491500125.2145696622134227541
 Total  3.9266423610810824983.09454714283101045134644191

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Feliz,Nmr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.0 0.099.0 9.0 .667
Kimbrelcl310280010 4.6 4.9 9.9 13.9 0.2 2.8 21.2 .585
Bumgarner*sp434411310 6.9 2.5 9.7 10.0 1.0 4.0107.3 .643
Feldmanmr000000100 9.6 1.9 11.6 7.1 0.6 3.7 93.5 .679
Givensmr022210010 6.8 6.6 13.8 12.3 0.7 1.9 23.9 .576
Maurermr100000100 9.2 3.6 12.8 9.2 1.4 2.6 19.7 .641
Hendrickssp825840450 8.7 2.6 11.8 7.4 0.8 2.8 89.0 .643
dUeharamr202500010 7.8 3.2 12.0 14.6 1.0 4.5 20.6 .624
Wilson,J*mr513340100 9.1 2.4 12.0 9.6 1.7 3.9 18.5 .621
Liberatore*mr213300320 10.0 2.8 13.4 12.3 0.6 4.5 18.7 .640
Carrascosp612421200 9.0 2.7 12.0 9.2 1.9 3.4 91.3 .642
dMadsoncl102112040 9.6 3.4 13.2 5.7 1.1 1.7 21.7 .633
Kazmir*sp632530320 9.8 2.9 13.1 8.1 1.7 2.8 83.7 .640
fRamirez,J.mr000000000 16.4 1.2 17.6 3.5 1.2 3.0 26.2 .702
 Other 401020390 10.4 1.6 12.0 9.6 1.6 6.1  .687
 Total 4214263726421260 8.7 2.8 11.8 9.6 1.2 3.4  .639

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Feliz,Nmr .000 0.000 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Kimbrelcl .493 1.06101 .24869 .32771 .336 13.3 2.3 2.11 1.70
Bumgarner*sp .626 1.05404 .265260 .397264 .403 56.9 3.1 2.82 2.59
Feldmanmr .705 1.2943 .32624 .41424 .414 6.2 4.0 3.56 3.61
Givensmr .674 1.4991 .29778 .43680 .447 18.2 4.0 3.71 3.85
Maurermr .714 1.4237 .29725 .43925 .439 7.1 4.9 4.51 4.42
Hendrickssp .690 1.26417 .290243 .411251 .425 63.8 4.1 3.73 3.56
dUeharamr .707 1.23100 .36089 .43694 .461 22.8 4.2 3.90 3.50
Wilson,J*mr .796 1.28139 .302112 .507115 .520 30.3 5.2 4.76 4.35
Liberatore*mr .732 1.42109 .40477 .41480 .430 22.1 4.7 4.24 4.27
Carrascosp .781 1.30354 .294279 .500283 .507 75.3 5.2 4.66 4.48
dMadsoncl .743 1.44139 .28885 .45286 .457 22.9 4.7 4.38 4.41
Kazmir*sp .836 1.41336 .310266 .528271 .538 77.3 6.1 5.43 5.08
fRamirez,J.mr .933 1.9632 .40620 .54120 .541 7.8 9.6 8.25 8.31
 Other  .827 1.33363 .339284 .525284 .525 81.6 5.8 5.26 4.47
 Total  .731 1.282665 .3041911 .4561948 .465501.3 4.5 4.13 3.85

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Feliz,Nmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kimbrelcl00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Bumgarner*sp232 .087017 .739107 4.740 .000
Feldmanmr20 .000021.00010 5.000 .000
Givensmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Maurermr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Hendrickssp230 .000013 .565121 5.3155 .333
dUeharamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0194 .211
Wilson,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Liberatore*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0124 .333
Carrascosp230 .000013 .56591 4.0142 .143
dMadsoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.0218 .381
Kazmir*sp220 .000010 .455125 5.7124 .333
fRamirez,J.mr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
 Other 150 .00008 .53369 4.6133 .231
 Total 1082 .019463 .583523 4.815338 .248

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Feliz,Nmr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Kimbrelcl2524 .9601 .0402184 .222444436
Bumgarner*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Feldmanmr00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Givensmr42 .5002 .5006165 .313323211
Maurermr00 .0000 .0001134 .30811113
Hendrickssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002410
dUeharamr31 .3331 .3339100 .00040407
Wilson,J*mr105 .5005 .50072310 .435474716
Liberatore*mr331.0000 .0008274 .148404014
Carrascosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
dMadsoncl10 .00011.0005133 .23132326
Kazmir*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002310
fRamirez,J.mr00 .0000 .000040 .000551
 Other 21 .5000 .0003298 .276493411
 Total 4836 .75010 .2084115338 .248108288106