Team pitching -- 2018 Essex 66ers
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Givensmr 0.841101800021.113329200085
Baez,Pmr 2.042101400017.212445151169
Soriamr 2.701041100013.19545161055
Senzatelasp 2.87001700015.213654102164
Bassittsp 3.18010220011.1954880053
Wachasp 3.65210770037.0331515203243160
Mortonsp 4.54210880041.2322221205072179
Elias*mr 4.560211300023.224121272211101
Lester*sp 5.12310770038.2372422204326168
Corbin*sp 5.27330880042.243252555092174
Wright,Smr 6.003201500018.018131210174285
Kimbrelcl 6.55024900011.078811153052
 Total  4.13171510323203292.025014213412429834181245

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Givensmr010110110 5.5 3.8 9.7 8.4 0.0 2.2 19.3 .615
Baez,Pmr100000110 6.1 2.5 8.7 7.6 0.5 3.0 18.0 .619
Soriamr000000000 6.1 3.4 9.4 10.8 0.7 3.2 17.9 .660
Senzatelasp001100010 7.5 2.3 10.3 5.7 1.1 2.5 31.4 .605
Bassittsp010210000 7.1 6.4 15.1 6.4 0.0 1.0 98.0 .561
Wachasp200000010 8.0 4.9 12.9 7.8 1.0 1.6 88.9 .585
Mortonsp310520310 6.9 4.3 12.3 10.8 1.5 2.5 91.4 .614
Elias*mr000110000 9.1 2.7 12.2 8.4 0.4 3.1 27.4 .646
Lester*sp112100000 8.6 4.7 13.5 10.0 0.5 2.2 94.7 .608
Corbin*sp100030110 9.1 1.1 10.1 10.5 1.910.0 85.4 .656
Wright,Smr110301100 9.0 5.0 15.5 8.5 2.0 1.7 23.1 .592
Kimbrelcl100020020 5.7 9.0 14.7 12.3 2.5 1.4 25.2 .529
 Total 105314101780 7.7 3.8 12.0 9.2 1.0 2.4  .612

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Givensmr .479 1.0355 .23624 .28225 .294 4.8 2.1 1.83 1.74
Baez,Pmr .573 0.9648 .22925 .36225 .362 5.3 2.7 2.43 1.78
Soriamr .535 1.0533 .24219 .34519 .345 3.9 2.6 2.37 2.07
Senzatelasp .626 1.0947 .23424 .37525 .391 5.7 3.3 2.96 2.94
Bassittsp .591 1.5035 .25718 .34020 .377 4.3 3.3 3.06 3.90
Wachasp .684 1.43104 .27969 .43169 .431 17.4 4.3 3.81 4.10
Mortonsp .717 1.2597 .25879 .44184 .469 20.9 4.5 4.05 4.04
Elias*mr .693 1.3170 .32942 .41643 .426 11.4 4.4 3.90 3.50
Lester*sp .719 1.47102 .34375 .44676 .452 18.4 4.2 3.84 4.01
Corbin*sp .751 1.13110 .30984 .48384 .483 21.6 4.6 4.11 3.68
Wright,Smr .834 1.5651 .27543 .50646 .541 12.3 5.8 5.55 6.22
Kimbrelcl .782 1.6423 .17428 .53828 .538 7.4 5.9 5.46 5.47
 Total  .685 1.28775 .279530 .426544 .437133.1 4.1 3.69 3.65

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Givensmr00 .00000 .0000 0.081 .125
Baez,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Soriamr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Senzatelasp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Bassittsp20 .00001 .5003 1.551 .200
Wachasp70 .00003 .42926 3.741 .250
Mortonsp80 .00004 .50036 4.570 .000
Elias*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Lester*sp70 .00003 .42948 6.932 .667
Corbin*sp80 .00004 .50038 4.840 .000
Wright,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Kimbrelcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 320 .000315 .469151 4.74811 .229

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Givensmr10 .00011.0002164 .25018183
Baez,Pmr10 .0000 .000353 .60014145
Soriamr441.0000 .000120 .00011116
Senzatelasp111.0000 .000010 .000773
Bassittsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Wachasp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Mortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Elias*mr111.0000 .000030 .00013134
Lester*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Corbin*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Wright,Smr00 .0000 .0002152 .13315155
Kimbrelcl54 .8001 .200062 .333996
 Total 1310 .7692 .15484811 .229328732