Team pitching -- 2016 Central Region 23
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Logan*mr 1.583124400051.124129265853204
Chapman,A*cl 1.823314000054.1361211199311214
Davis,Wcl 1.895313000047.2331110204314191
Ohmr 2.1332174800055.0401413117042215
Odorizzisp 2.54760212110142.01164640381301313569
Porcellosp 3.47950202031142.21455955281201011595
Liriano*sp 3.99841191811112.2975150521041120469
Tomlinsp 4.08860191810121.113158551376225510
Lackeysp 4.09750181800114.1103545240121178477
Bastardo*mr 4.401133000043.0422521284772196
Griffinsp 4.6667014140077.188464030741310342
Rodriguez,Femr 6.462422300030.2412522162277142
 Total  3.4362472710910968992.1896413378321958111864124

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Logan*mr212130120 4.2 4.6 8.9 10.2 0.9 2.2 18.5 .610
Chapman,A*cl423183100 6.0 3.1 9.3 15.4 0.2 4.9 21.8 .641
Davis,Wcl130340210 6.2 3.8 10.6 8.1 0.2 2.2 23.9 .619
Ohmr110200000 6.5 1.8 8.7 11.5 0.7 6.4 17.4 .656
Odorizzisp851301220 7.4 2.4 10.0 8.2 0.8 3.4102.8 .634
Porcellosp1021800060 9.1 1.8 11.4 7.6 0.6 4.3106.9 .668
Liriano*sp534280010 7.7 4.2 12.1 8.3 0.9 2.0 95.5 .607
Tomlinsp130220120 9.7 1.0 10.8 5.6 1.6 5.8 91.9 .692
Lackeysp642420210 8.1 3.1 11.6 9.5 1.3 3.0104.0 .628
Bastardo*mr231141040 8.8 5.9 14.9 9.8 1.5 1.7 26.4 .585
Griffinsp463601110 10.2 3.5 14.4 8.6 1.5 2.5 94.6 .605
Rodriguez,Femr312110010 12.0 4.7 17.0 6.5 2.1 1.4 24.6 .583
 Total 4734193432610210 8.1 2.9 11.3 8.7 1.0 3.0  .634

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Logan*mr .521 0.97114 .16773 .35874 .363 12.9 2.2 2.04 1.76
Chapman,A*cl .486 1.01100 .35062 .29063 .294 12.4 2.1 1.85 1.70
Davis,Wcl .551 1.11124 .25862 .32565 .340 12.8 2.4 2.18 2.33
Ohmr .529 0.93128 .28168 .31670 .326 14.2 2.3 2.09 1.93
Odorizzisp .628 1.08385 .268222 .390225 .395 49.0 3.1 2.80 2.65
Porcellosp .684 1.21429 .315238 .400246 .413 64.2 4.1 3.65 3.39
Liriano*sp .704 1.32300 .287210 .448212 .452 47.5 3.8 3.42 3.64
Tomlinsp .738 1.19397 .275235 .461237 .465 61.7 4.5 4.12 3.87
Lackeysp .733 1.25295 .292222 .465226 .474 55.9 4.4 3.96 3.81
Bastardo*mr .816 1.63113 .310102 .520103 .526 28.4 5.9 5.35 5.48
Griffinsp .834 1.53219 .342173 .506179 .523 48.9 5.6 5.12 5.71
Rodriguez,Femr .965 1.8696 .35485 .59986 .606 26.4 7.7 6.97 7.99
 Total  .687 1.232700 .2911752 .4251786 .433427.5 3.9 3.49 3.46

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Logan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0117 .636
Davis,Wcl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Ohmr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Odorizzisp211 .048016 .76276 3.6143 .214
Porcellosp203 .150111 .550102 5.1123 .250
Liriano*sp181 .056111 .61192 5.1163 .188
Tomlinsp181 .056010 .55698 5.4111 .091
Lackeysp180 .000010 .55684 4.7103 .300
Bastardo*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Griffinsp140 .00004 .28675 5.4152 .133
Rodriguez,Femr00 .00000 .0000 0.0441.000
 Total 1096 .055862 .569527 4.813136 .275

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Logan*mr52 .4003 .6009216 .286444412
Chapman,A*cl21 .5000 .00011275 .18540408
Davis,Wcl31 .3332 .6676153 .200303013
Ohmr1917 .8952 .1054247 .292484837
Odorizzisp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Porcellosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Liriano*sp111.0000 .000020 .0001911
Tomlinsp10 .0000 .000010 .0001910
Lackeysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Bastardo*mr43 .7501 .25012511 .440303015
Griffinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Rodriguez,Femr221.0000 .0001164 .250232317
 Total 3727 .7308 .2163213136 .275109217103