Team pitching -- 2016 Delaware Snipers
Regular season -- as of 8/12/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
dDuke*mr 2.473003800047.1331313185722189
de la Rosa,J*sp 2.73120760029.22214992341121
Dyson,Scl 3.054255700062.0502121225568252
Teheransp 3.2953010100063.0502523861125244
Tazawamr 3.38012900010.210441121142
Nerismr 3.3925185100061.04524232674123253
Richard*mr 3.7464015150084.18838354842621372
Cishekcl 3.801345000064.05336272375102271
Cashnersp 4.0473015151082.18139372872128347
Jennings,Da*mr 4.331425210054.05932262842015235
fHolland*sp 4.70561261600105.113968553469209486
Robertson,Davcl 4.884104400051.2403128265736218
Bettissp 5.09990232300134.1144787645111259589
Cole,Gsp 5.374120212100112.112974673288147501
 Total  4.1552553210710718962.0943497444348838127974120

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
dDuke*mr511240010 6.3 3.4 10.1 10.8 0.4 3.2 19.9 .607
de la Rosa,J*sp601100000 6.7 2.7 9.7 7.0 1.2 2.6 68.0 .601
Dyson,Scl211230010 7.3 3.2 10.7 8.0 0.9 2.5 17.2 .630
Teheransp310231110 7.1 1.1 8.6 8.7 1.7 7.6 85.5 .677
Tazawamr201000000 8.4 0.8 9.3 10.1 0.812.0 20.7 .656
Nerismr311350020 6.6 3.8 10.9 10.9 1.8 2.8 19.8 .616
Richard*mr1024320240 9.4 5.1 14.8 4.5 0.6 0.9 89.3 .591
Cishekcl610330320 7.5 3.2 11.1 10.5 1.4 3.3 20.7 .616
Cashnersp1030220110 8.9 3.1 12.1 7.9 1.3 2.6 87.1 .624
Jennings,Da*mr503220020 9.8 4.7 14.8 7.0 0.0 1.5 17.6 .615
fHolland*sp955430310 11.9 2.9 15.1 5.9 1.7 2.0 65.3 .633
Robertson,Davcl202100020 7.0 4.5 11.7 9.9 0.5 2.2 20.1 .579
Bettissp733710440 9.6 3.0 13.1 7.4 1.7 2.5 92.5 .636
Cole,Gsp18651111460 10.3 2.6 13.8 7.1 1.1 2.8 89.4 .631
 Total 8824274329218270 8.8 3.3 12.5 7.8 1.2 2.4  .623

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
dDuke*mr .590 1.08110 .28270 .37072 .381 15.9 3.1 2.72 2.23
de la Rosa,J*sp .607 1.0484 .21447 .38848 .397 11.1 3.3 3.04 2.60
Dyson,Scl .650 1.16167 .263103 .409105 .417 22.8 3.3 2.98 2.99
Teheransp .695 0.92161 .236112 .459114 .467 24.2 3.4 3.11 2.63
Tazawamr .628 1.0328 .32116 .38116 .381 3.8 3.2 2.90 2.45
Nerismr .707 1.16138 .239118 .466121 .478 28.2 4.2 3.74 3.55
Richard*mr .757 1.61273 .300168 .452171 .460 43.8 4.6 4.21 4.99
Cishekcl .686 1.19160 .269117 .432120 .443 29.9 4.1 3.78 3.47
Cashnersp .787 1.32233 .296175 .504177 .510 46.4 5.1 4.57 4.22
Jennings,Da*mr .758 1.61163 .362105 .447107 .455 27.6 4.6 4.14 4.55
fHolland*sp .853 1.64359 .331250 .514254 .523 77.6 6.5 5.97 6.37
Robertson,Davcl .646 1.28131 .28290 .41391 .417 20.3 3.5 3.18 2.97
Bettissp .828 1.41401 .297306 .520313 .531 88.0 5.9 5.30 5.00
Cole,Gsp .795 1.43356 .323233 .465244 .487 71.5 5.6 5.16 4.93
 Total  .749 1.342764 .2951910 .4641953 .474508.1 4.7 4.28 4.19

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
dDuke*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
de la Rosa,J*sp60 .00002 .33324 4.0221.000
Dyson,Scl00 .00000 .0000 0.02610 .385
Teheransp100 .00008 .80040 4.020 .000
Tazawamr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Nerismr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Richard*mr150 .00006 .40081 5.460 .000
Cishekcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0166 .375
Cashnersp151 .06706 .40076 5.191 .111
Jennings,Da*mr10 .00000 .0004 4.0235 .217
fHolland*sp160 .00008 .50072 4.5105 .500
Robertson,Davcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0209 .450
Bettissp230 .000012 .522119 5.291 .111
Cole,Gsp210 .00007 .33388 4.2134 .308
 Total 1071 .009849 .458504 4.715044 .293

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
dDuke*mr20 .00021.00014163 .18838382
de la Rosa,J*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000711
Dyson,Scl65 .8331 .16712173 .176575718
Teheransp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Tazawamr32 .6671 .333021 .500999
Nerismr2118 .8573 .14322913 .448515135
Richard*mr00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Cishekcl74 .5712 .28653714 .378505011
Cashnersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Jennings,Da*mr42 .5001 .25013205 .250525115
fHolland*sp111.0000 .000051 .20026106
Robertson,Davcl20 .00021.0008244 .16744449
Bettissp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Cole,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
 Total 4632 .69612 .2615415044 .293107311106