Team pitching -- 2018 Londangeles Artful Dodgers
Regular season -- as of 5/18/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wainwrightsp 1.1700060007.2611561034
Ramos,Emr 2.332021700019.118556170183
Cishekmr 2.600111500017.175514201077
Wheelersp 2.63520881054.2471816175754228
Romanosp 3.452001300015.213663151064
Bettissp 3.55000600012.2955384249
Jackson,Esp 3.61020770042.1301917153663174
Cashnersp 3.80320770045.0412119183461191
Robertson,Davmr 3.951171400013.29666253057
Teheransp 4.78420880043.1332623294482194
Estradasp 6.29130550024.1281717121750112
Holland,Gmr 6.7500180005.1644330026
Nerismr 11.8813090008.11311114154043
 Total  3.92191611353510309.226014413513529744131332

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wainwrightsp000000000 7.0 5.9 12.9 7.0 1.2 1.2 21.5 .566
Ramos,Emr000110000 8.4 2.8 11.6 7.9 0.0 2.8 16.9 .622
Cishekmr100200000 3.6 7.3 11.9 10.4 0.5 1.4 21.7 .571
Wheelersp222710100 7.7 2.8 11.7 9.4 0.8 3.4103.1 .645
Romanosp201110000 7.5 1.7 9.8 8.6 0.6 5.0 18.4 .636
Bettissp010100000 6.4 2.1 9.2 5.7 2.8 2.7 31.3 .585
Jackson,Esp110231360 6.4 3.2 10.0 7.7 1.3 2.4 91.9 .589
Cashnersp221140010 8.2 3.6 12.0 6.8 1.2 1.9 99.3 .617
Robertson,Davmr000000000 5.9 4.0 9.9 16.5 2.0 4.2 18.1 .605
Teheransp830101310 6.9 6.0 13.1 9.1 1.7 1.5 96.8 .568
Estradasp112010320 10.4 4.4 14.8 6.3 1.8 1.4 84.0 .579
Holland,Gmr000100000 10.1 5.1 16.9 5.1 0.0 1.0 9.9 .570
Nerismr000100000 14.0 4.3 19.4 16.2 4.3 3.8 19.9 .626
 Total 171061811210100 7.6 3.9 12.0 8.6 1.3 2.2  .602

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wainwrightsp .634 1.4322 .22714 .41214 .412 3.3 3.9 3.52 3.98
Ramos,Emr .564 1.2459 .30526 .31327 .325 6.3 2.9 2.64 2.81
Cishekmr .577 1.2140 .15031 .40333 .429 6.5 3.2 3.03 2.42
Wheelersp .648 1.17142 .29685 .37392 .404 21.5 3.6 3.18 3.39
Romanosp .566 1.0244 .27321 .32822 .344 5.3 3.0 2.72 2.28
Bettissp .754 0.9533 .15225 .51026 .531 4.7 3.3 3.01 3.60
Jackson,Esp .640 1.06115 .20969 .39771 .408 15.7 3.2 3.01 2.75
Cashnersp .723 1.31132 .26588 .46189 .466 22.8 4.6 4.10 3.87
Robertson,Davmr .695 1.1023 .26128 .49128 .491 6.2 4.0 3.67 3.03
Teheransp .717 1.43112 .22391 .46992 .474 22.7 4.5 4.25 4.38
Estradasp .935 1.6478 .29566 .58966 .589 20.8 7.7 6.92 5.92
Holland,Gmr .703 1.6919 .31610 .38511 .423 3.1 5.2 4.70 5.24
Nerismr1.155 2.0419 .47432 .74433 .767 12.313.2 11.92 11.69
 Total  .702 1.28838 .258586 .440604 .453148.9 4.3 3.89 3.77

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wainwrightsp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Ramos,Emr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Cishekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0110 .000
Wheelersp81 .12507 .87543 5.410 .000
Romanosp00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Bettissp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Jackson,Esp70 .00004 .57126 3.710 .000
Cashnersp70 .00005 .71424 3.4111.000
Robertson,Davmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Teheransp80 .00003 .37544 5.571 .143
Estradasp50 .00002 .40017 3.420 .000
Holland,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Nerismr00 .00000 .0000 0.0441.000
 Total 351 .029021 .600154 4.4469 .196

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wainwrightsp00 .0000 .000130 .000660
Ramos,Emr221.0000 .000282 .25017177
Cishekmr21 .5001 .500240 .00015153
Wheelersp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Romanosp00 .0000 .0001103 .30013133
Bettissp00 .0000 .000030 .000663
Jackson,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Cashnersp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Robertson,Davmr87 .8751 .125090 .000141412
Teheransp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Estradasp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Holland,Gmr21 .5001 .500064 .667884
Nerismr00 .0000 .000430 .000992
 Total 1411 .7863 .21410469 .196358834