Team pitching -- 2018 St. Louis Browns
Regular season -- as of 5/15/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Duke*mr 0.0000090007.1300350030
Obergmr 1.714101300021.014446170184
Ross,Tsp 2.93520770043.0331714183349173
Rogers,T*mr 3.180011200011.111444101149
VerHagenmr 3.680211000014.2141065132164
Pivettasp 3.76120770040.235211794861169
DeSclafanisp 4.20130770045.0472221143972190
Shieldssp 4.50320770044.0382722173874185
Zieglermr 5.111001100012.11087471349
Ohmr 6.391161100012.217995143060
Ramirez,Nomr 6.410001000019.22314147197093
Bundysp 7.71140660032.24528281232102152
 Total  4.3217178343402304.129016414610427548241298

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Duke*mr001100010 3.7 3.7 8.6 6.1 0.0 1.7 13.9 .624
Obergmr000200000 6.0 2.6 9.4 7.3 0.0 2.8 20.9 .673
Ross,Tsp100210010 6.9 3.8 11.1 6.9 0.8 1.8 92.9 .608
Rogers,T*mr000100100 8.7 3.2 12.7 7.9 0.8 2.5 14.8 .629
VerHagenmr000120000 8.6 3.1 12.3 8.0 1.2 2.6 24.2 .603
Pivettasp010130030 7.7 2.0 10.0 10.6 1.3 5.3 93.7 .631
DeSclafanisp414010110 9.4 2.8 12.2 7.8 1.4 2.8 99.4 .641
Shieldssp410100020 7.8 3.5 11.5 7.8 1.4 2.2 94.0 .620
Zieglermr000000000 7.3 2.9 10.2 5.1 0.7 1.8 16.6 .628
Ohmr002000010 12.1 3.6 15.6 9.9 2.1 2.8 18.5 .660
Ramirez,Nomr100410010 10.5 3.2 15.6 8.7 3.2 2.7 32.3 .638
Bundysp314200100 12.4 3.3 16.3 8.8 2.8 2.7 97.8 .649
 Total 1341115803100 8.6 3.1 12.1 8.1 1.4 2.6  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Duke*mr .353 0.8221 .1436 .2007 .233 1.0 1.2 1.11 1.08
Obergmr .499 0.9559 .23724 .28626 .310 5.0 2.2 1.94 1.70
Ross,Tsp .668 1.19116 .25073 .42275 .434 15.6 3.3 2.93 3.15
Rogers,T*mr .729 1.3233 .30321 .42922 .449 5.8 4.6 4.12 3.99
VerHagenmr .692 1.3043 .27927 .42228 .438 7.0 4.2 3.86 4.02
Pivettasp .670 1.08105 .27672 .42673 .432 17.1 3.7 3.40 2.94
DeSclafanisp .742 1.36130 .30887 .45887 .458 24.0 4.9 4.33 4.27
Shieldssp .715 1.25122 .25485 .45986 .465 20.9 4.2 3.85 3.75
Zieglermr .641 1.1437 .24320 .40820 .408 3.8 2.7 2.51 2.75
Ohmr .941 1.7438 .36836 .60036 .600 11.8 8.4 7.57 6.73
Ramirez,Nomr1.020 1.5356 .28660 .64564 .688 20.8 9.5 8.57 7.63
Bundysp1.106 1.7496 .365110 .724112 .737 37.810.6 9.38 8.03
 Total  .759 1.29856 .283621 .478636 .490164.0 4.8 4.36 4.11

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Duke*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Obergmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Ross,Tsp70 .00005 .71432 4.671 .143
Rogers,T*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
VerHagenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Pivettasp70 .00004 .57129 4.160 .000
DeSclafanisp70 .00004 .57129 4.100 .000
Shieldssp70 .00003 .42942 6.052 .400
Zieglermr00 .00000 .0000 0.075 .714
Ohmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Ramirez,Nomr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Bundysp60 .00002 .33324 4.010 .000
 Total 340 .000218 .529156 4.65515 .273

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Duke*mr00 .0000 .0001113 .273996
Obergmr00 .0000 .000241 .25013134
Ross,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Rogers,T*mr31 .3331 .333370 .00012123
VerHagenmr111.0000 .000190 .00010106
Pivettasp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
DeSclafanisp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Shieldssp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Zieglermr00 .0000 .000082 .25011113
Ohmr661.0000 .000172 .28611119
Ramirez,Nomr10 .00011.000097 .77810103
Bundysp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
 Total 118 .7272 .18285515 .273347634