Team games started -- 2018 St. Louis Browns
Regular season -- as of 5/15/2019

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Justin Bour0000000000
Miguel Cabrera0100000001
A.J. Ellis0000000088
Edwin Encarnacion0800000008
Alex Gordon0000002002
Yasmani Grandal9000000009
Billy Hamilton0000007007
Colin Moran0009000009
Marcell Ozuna0000090009
Jose Peraza0000900009
Stephen Piscotty0000000909
Gleyber Torres0090000009
 Total999999998 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Justin Bour025000000025
Miguel Cabrera0000000000
A.J. Ellis5000000005
Edwin Encarnacion000000002323
Alex Gordon0000006017
Yasmani Grandal200000000020
Billy Hamilton000000190019
Colin Moran000250000025
Marcell Ozuna000002500025
Jose Peraza000025000025
Stephen Piscotty000000025025
Gleyber Torres002500000025
 Total252525252525252524 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Justin Bour025000000025
Miguel Cabrera0100000001
A.J. Ellis50000000813
Edwin Encarnacion080000002331
Alex Gordon0000008019
Yasmani Grandal290000000029
Billy Hamilton000000260026
Colin Moran000340000034
Marcell Ozuna000003400034
Jose Peraza000034000034
Stephen Piscotty000000034034
Gleyber Torres003400000034
 Total343434343434343432